2. Mannschaft

3. Liga

Trainings

Di
19:30-21:00
B

Do
19:30-21:00
C

Teamverantwortliche

Gruber Daniel

Trainer

Daniel Gruber
079 767 55 97

Trigila Paolo

Assistenztrainer

Paolo Trigila
079 963 54 15

Altermatt Jan

Assistenztrainer

Jan Altermatt
079 362 60 77

Mannschaftsliste

Altermatt Jan

Altermatt Jan

Ammann Alexander

Ammann Alexander

Brügger Patrick

Brügger Patrick

Cipolla Cristian

Cipolla Cristian

Elliscasis Simon

Elliscasis Simon

Ferraro Jonathan

Ferraro Jonathan

Fuso Davide

Fuso Davide

Gruber Yanick

Gruber Yanick

Jucker Nicola

Jucker Nicola

Koloski Daniel

Koloski Daniel

Maddaloni Fabio

Maddaloni Fabio

Moschin Marc

Moschin Marc

Pinheiro Andre

Pinheiro Andre

Rüfenacht Rafael

Rüfenacht Rafael

Sandtner Kevin

Sandtner Kevin

Schmutz Marco

Schmutz Marco

Steiner Corsin

Steiner Corsin

Steiner Pascal

Steiner Pascal

Steiner Simon

Steiner Simon

Stucky Philipp

Stucky Philipp

Tonet Fabio

Tonet Fabio

Rangliste

1.FC Volketswil 14400(6)12:3+912 
2.SV Höngg 24400(9)10:3+712 
3.FC Schwamendingen 14301(8)14:11+39 
4.SV Rümlang 14211(4)19:10+97 
5.FC Dübendorf 24211(6)11:5+67 
6.FC Seefeld ZH 24211(13)7:6+17 
7.FC Embrach 24112(9)8:10-24 
8.FC Fällanden 14112(9)13:19-64 
9.FC Pfäffikon 24103(4)8:13-53 
10.FC Regensdorf 24031(11)8:12-43 
11.Racing Club ZH 14004(3)6:19-130 
12.FC Herrliberg 24004(15)4:9-50 

Resultate / Spielplan

Datum
Typ
Begegnung
Res.
28.07.2019 10:15
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Uster 2
5 : 3
04.08.2019 11:00
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Weisslingen 1
3 : 4
06.08.2019 20:00
FS
2. Mannschaft - Rapperswil-Jona CCJL
:
08.08.2019 20:00
FS
2. Mannschaft - FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 : 7
11.08.2019 12:00
FS
FC Freienbach 2 - 2. Mannschaft
3 : 1
18.08.2019 11:00
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Schwamendingen 1
2 : 5
25.08.2019 11:00
MS
2. Mannschaft - SV Rümlang 1
4 : 3
01.09.2019 12:30
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Volketswil 1
1 : 2
08.09.2019 13:30
MS
FC Dübendorf 2 - 2. Mannschaft
3 : 1
22.09.2019 11:00
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Fällanden 1
:
29.09.2019 11:00
MS
FC Regensdorf 2 - 2. Mannschaft
:
06.10.2019 11:00
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Embrach 2
:
13.10.2019 11:00
MS
2. Mannschaft - FC Herrliberg 2
:
20.10.2019 10:00
MS
Racing Club ZH 1 - 2. Mannschaft
:
27.10.2019 10:30
MS
2. Mannschaft - SV Höngg 2
:
03.11.2019 10:30
MS
FC Seefeld ZH 2 - 2. Mannschaft
:

News / Spielberichte

21.06.2019
Die unglaubliche Saison der 2. Mannschaft
19.05.2019
Den Frust von der Seele geballert