Ranglisten

Vorrunde Saison 2019/20

3. Liga

1.FC Herrliberg 14220(5)8:6+28 
2.FC Stäfa 14220(8)12:5+78 
3.FC Wald 13210(10)5:3+27 
4.FC Pfäffikon 13210(13)11:4+77 
5.FC Rüti 24202(5)12:10+26 
6.FC Wetzikon 24130(10)9:6+36 
7.FC Meilen 13111(16)4:3+14 
8.SC Zollikon 14112(10)8:6+24 
9.FC Männedorf 24103(14)4:12-83 
10.FC Hinwil 13012(6)4:8-41 
11.FC Mönchaltorf 13012(9)3:9-61 
12.FC Weisslingen 13012(17)3:11-81 

3. Liga

1.FC Volketswil 14400(6)12:3+912 
2.SV Höngg 24400(9)10:3+712 
3.FC Schwamendingen 14301(8)14:11+39 
4.SV Rümlang 14211(4)19:10+97 
5.FC Dübendorf 24211(6)11:5+67 
6.FC Seefeld ZH 24211(13)7:6+17 
7.FC Embrach 24112(9)8:10-24 
8.FC Fällanden 14112(9)13:19-64 
9.FC Pfäffikon 24103(4)8:13-53 
10.FC Regensdorf 24031(11)8:12-43 
11.Racing Club ZH 14004(3)6:19-130 
12.FC Herrliberg 24004(15)4:9-50 

4. Liga

1.FC Pfäffikon 33300(3)15:6+99 
2.FC Fällanden 22200(3)5:1+46 
3.FC Egg 23201(13)14:11+36 
4.FC Russikon 22110(0)7:5+24 
5.FC Turbenthal 13111(3)10:9+14 
6.FC Phönix Seen 32101(4)9:6+33 
7.FC Hinwil 21001(0)1:2-10 
8.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 23003(3)2:16-140 
9.FC Glattal Dübendorf 23003(5)5:12-70 

Meisterklasse

1.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht3210(2)5:2+37 
2.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten3210(4)7:3+47 
3.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil3201(2)8:2+66 
4.FC Thalwil 3201(4)11:4+76 
5.FC Kosova3201(14)8:5+36 
6.FC Schlieren 3201(18)6:4+26 
7.FC Pfäffikon3102(5)3:9-63 
8.FC Langnau a/A3102(9)4:5-13 
9.FC Wallisellen4103(5)4:8-43 
10.FC Schwamendingen4004(5)2:16-140 

Meisterklasse

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona a4310(2)12:2+1010 
2.FC Wallisellen4301(7)9:6+39 
3.FC Freienbach a3201(5)7:5+26 
4.FC Schwamendingen3201(5)6:7-16 
5.FC Pfäffikon4202(2)5:8-36 
6.FC Srbija ZH a3111(20)6:4+24 
7.FC Wald 3102(2)3:6-33 
8.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten3102(7)3:4-13 
9.FC Wädenswil a4103(2)7:10-33 
10.Team Witikon-Neumünster a3003(3)3:9-60 

3. Liga

1.FC Volketswil 13300(0)11:0+119 
2.FC Schwerzenbach 13300(0)12:2+109 
3.Team Furttal Zürich 1*2200(0)15:2+136 
4.FC Pfäffikon 13201(1)8:10-26 
5.FC Niederweningen 13201(2)8:5+36 
6.FC Bülach 12101(1)5:7-23 
7.FC Wallisellen 13102(0)3:9-63 
8.FC Töss 13102(1)6:13-73 
9.FC Glattfelden 12002(0)2:4-20 
10.FC Kloten 23003(0)2:13-110 
11.FC Neftenbach 13003(1)2:9-70 

Promotion

1.FC Rüti a3300(2)11:6+59 
2.SV Schaffhausen a3210(0)4:1+37 
3.FC Wetzikon3201(1)20:7+136 
4.FC Regensdorf *3201(1)5:4+16 
5.FC Embrach3201(5)5:2+36 
6.FC Wiesendangen3201(7)9:8+16 
7.FC Bassersdorf a3201(17)15:8+76 
8.FC Seuzach3102(0)5:8-33 
9.FC Oberwinterthur3102(12)4:5-13 
10.FC Pfäffikon3012(16)2:5-31 
11.FC Rafzerfeld3003(4)3:23-200 
12.FC Oberglatt3003(14)3:9-60 

Promotion

1.FC Uster a3300(1)18:1+179 
2.FC Embrach3300(1)17:6+119 
3.FC Bassersdorf a3210(3)15:6+97 
4.FC Schaffhausen b3201(3)6:3+36 
5.FC Oberwinterthur a*3201(3)10:8+26 
6.FC Rüti a3111(1)15:10+54 
7.SC Veltheim b3102(1)14:11+33 
8.FC Glattal Dübendorf3102(1)7:12-53 
9.FC Pfäffikon a3102(2)5:11-63 
10.Team Effretikon/Kempttal a3102(10)3:8-53 
11.FC Greifensee *3003(0)0:24-240 
12.FC Volketswil a*3003(19)3:13-100 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Oberwinterthur b5410(1)29:4+2512 
2.FC Tösstal5311(4)26:10+169 
3.FC Maur4211(1)9:6+36 
4.FC Neftenbach4211(1)7:9-26 
5.Team Effretikon/Kempttal b4211(3)15:9+66 
6.FC Pfäffikon b5212(11)15:16-16 
7.Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden *4112(1)4:12-83 
8.FC Bäretswil5014(0)7:26-190 
9.FC Rot Weiss Winikon5014(0)4:24-200 
10.FC Wetzikon bR 9090(0)0:000 

Promotion

1.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a4400(4)35:4+3112 
2.FC Seefeld ZH b3300(4)18:3+159 
3.FC Wallisellen a4301(1)17:9+89 
4.FC Pfäffikon a*4301(5)31:7+249 
5.FC Wald a4202(1)23:21+26 
6.FC Zürich-Affoltern b4202(4)22:13+96 
7.FC Gossau4112(1)8:28-204 
8.FC Dübendorf b4112(4)11:23-124 
9.FC Rüti b4103(0)8:31-233 
10.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b3003(3)8:22-140 
11.Team Witikon-Neumünster b4004(0)6:26-200 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Maur4400(1)21:6+1512 
2.FC Herrliberg b3300(0)18:3+159 
3.FC Uster b4301(0)34:9+259 
4.FFC Südost Zürich (Mädchen) d4301(0)22:7+159 
5.FC Seefeld ZH c3201(0)19:6+136 
6.FC Küsnacht c3201(0)14:16-26 
7.FC Stäfa c4202(0)14:16-26 
8.FC Meilen a2002(5)2:7-50 
9.FC Pfäffikon b*3003(0)6:19-130 
10.Team Witikon-Neumünster c4004(0)7:34-270 
11.SC Zollikon b*4004(0)4:38-340 

2. Stärkeklasse

Elite

1.FR Soccer b4310(0)28:12+1610 
2.FC Herrliberg a3300(0)20:9+119 
3.FC Rüti a*4301(0)15:8+79 
4.FC Oetwil am See a4202(0)10:9+16 
5.FC Stäfa a4202(0)14:20-66 
6.FC Küsnacht b3111(0)14:17-34 
7.FC Meilen a4112(0)7:11-44 
8.FC Männedorf a3102(0)6:10-43 
9.FC Hinwil a4103(0)11:13-23 
10.FC Pfäffikon a4103(0)12:22-103 
11.FC Gossau a3012(0)3:9-61 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Greifensee a4400(0)33:3+3012 
2.FC Maur a4400(0)32:12+2012 
3.FC Küsnacht c3201(0)23:11+126 
4.FC Uster a4202(0)27:11+166 
5.FC Pfäffikon b4202(0)10:20-106 
6.FC Seefeld ZH c3111(0)9:12-34 
7.FC Fehraltorf3111(0)10:17-74 
8.SC Zollikon b4112(0)5:8-34 
9.FC Stäfa b4103(0)7:16-93 
10.FC Witikon c4013(0)6:27-211 
11.FC Männedorf b3003(0)4:29-250 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Pfäffikon c4400(0)18:6+1212 
2.FC Rüti c4301(0)20:13+79 
3.FC Mönchaltorf c3210(0)18:8+107 
4.FC Wald c4211(0)24:16+87 
5.FC Uster c3201(0)19:12+76 
6.FC Volketswil d3102(0)18:10+83 
7.FC Gossau c4103(0)20:34-143 
8.FC Stäfa e3003(0)5:23-180 
9.FC Hinwil c4004(0)11:31-200 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Volketswil c4400(0)36:4+3212 
2.FFC Südost Zürich (Mädchen) f4310(0)43:4+3910 
3.FC Küsnacht d4301(0)18:12+69 
4.FC Herrliberg c4211(0)14:15-17 
5.FC Maur b4202(0)17:18-16 
6.FC Seefeld ZH e4202(0)20:23-36 
7.FC Egg b*4103(0)10:17-73 
8.FC Meilen c4103(0)15:26-113 
9.FC Pfäffikon d3003(0)7:33-260 
10.FC Greifensee c3003(0)6:34-280 

3. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Bauma4211(0)36:16+207 
2.FC Greifensee b2200(0)22:9+136 
3.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 2200(0)16:5+116 
4.FC Bäretswil3201(0)26:6+206 
5.FC Uster b4202(0)24:21+36 
6.FC Schwerzenbach b*2101(0)10:24-143 
7.FC Fällanden3102(0)9:21-123 
8.FC Russikon3012(0)9:23-141 
9.FC Pfäffikon e3003(0)6:33-270 

Promotion

1. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

3. Stärkeklasse

3. Stärkeklasse

1. Stärkeklasse

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Herrliberg4400(0)10:1+912 
2.FFC Südost Zürich4310(0)7:4+310 
3.FC Kloten4301(0)19:2+179 
4.FC Pfäffikon4220(0)14:2+128 
5.FC Uster4202(0)21:11+106 
6.FC Männedorf b4202(0)14:8+66 
7.FC Wald4112(0)7:10-34 
8.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH4103(0)5:15-103 
9.FC Wetzikon4004(0)1:20-190 
10.FC Wallisellen4004(0)2:27-250 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Wädenswil a3300(0)27:2+259 
2.FC Pfäffikon a4301(0)16:13+39 
3.FC Küsnacht a3102(0)5:12-73 
4.SC Wipkingen ZH3102(0)2:9-73 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH3003(0)3:17-140 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Uster 4400(0)17:4+1312 
2.FC Schwerzenbach4301(0)13:5+89 
3.FC Wetzikon4202(0)9:7+26 
4.FC Pfäffikon b4202(0)11:14-36 
5.FC Wald4103(0)8:12-43 
6.FC Rüti4004(0)0:16-160