Ranglisten

Rückrunde Saison 2023/24

3. Liga

1.FC Stäfa 1895 111812(30)31:12+1925 
2.SC Zollikon 111632(19)17:9+821 
3.FC Wald 111632(23)23:11+1221 
4.FC Pfäffikon 111614(19)19:11+819 
5.FC Fehraltorf 111605(42)18:19-118 
6.FC Männedorf 111524(23)18:9+917 
7.FC Herrliberg 211452(37)23:17+617 
8.FC Wetzikon 111524(43)20:16+417 
9.FC Seefeld ZH 311515(48)18:15+316 
10.FC Meilen 111227(32)15:27-128 
11.FC Hinwil 111209(14)11:31-206 
12.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1111010(32)6:42-363 

4. Liga

1.FC Uster 210811(33)28:12+1625 
2.FC Hinwil 210712(47)32:20+1222 
3.FC Mönchaltorf 110703(19)31:17+1421 
4.FC Russikon 110613(26)23:16+719 
5.FC Bauma 110514(25)25:20+516 
6.FC Pfäffikon 210505(19)25:22+315 
7.FC Rüti 210505(26)19:22-315 
8.FC Gossau 310406(24)20:26-612 
9.FC Bäretswil 110316(30)12:22-1010 
10.FC Wetzikon 210118(30)11:25-144 
11.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 110028(25)15:39-242 

5. Liga

FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 20000(0)0:000 
FC Effretikon 30000(0)0:000 
Eisenbahner SV 20000(0)0:000 
FC Russikon 20000(0)0:000 
FC Wald 20000(0)0:000 
FC Kempttal 20000(0)0:000 
FC Turbenthal 10000(0)0:000 
FC Räterschen 20000(0)0:000 
FC Pfäffikon 30000(0)0:000 

Meisterklasse

1.FC Red Star ZH9810(13)34:4+3025 
2.FC Bassersdorf9801(9)26:12+1424 
3.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten9504(11)21:16+515 
4.FC Wollishofen9432(23)20:14+615 
5.Team Witikon-Neumünster9423(12)21:20+114 
6.BC Albisrieden9414(19)17:21-413 
7.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil9153(19)17:22-58 
8.FC Schlieren9216(30)21:33-127 
9.FC Pfäffikon9036(15)19:35-163 
10.Centro Lusitano Zurich9108(47)9:28-193 

Meisterklasse

1.FC Wallisellen9630(5)22:6+1621 
2.FC Pfäffikon9522(8)14:10+417 
3.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht9522(26)34:14+2017 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona9432(7)19:14+515 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich9423(13)19:10+914 
6.FC Wald a9414(6)13:11+213 
7.FC Witikon9324(8)15:17-211 
8.FC Wädenswil9315(12)18:18010 
9.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil9135(9)9:39-306 
10.FC Srbija ZH9018(22)6:30-241 

3. Liga

1.SV Schaffhausen 112552(3)17:5+1216 
2.FC Niederweningen 112552(4)34:14+2016 
3.FC Wiesendangen-Elgg 112552(5)26:13+1316 
4.FC Phönix Seen 212453(0)10:10013 
5.FC Neftenbach 112372(0)10:14-412 
6.FC Züri Unterland 112363(2)13:15-211 
7.FC Pfäffikon 112345(2)8:18-109 
8.SC Veltheim 112174(3)9:14-56 
9.FC Seuzach 112066(1)2:26-242 
10.FC Töss 1R 200200(0)0:000 
FC Rüti 1R 200200(0)0:000 

Brack.ch Youth League

1.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a0000(0)0:000 
SC Veltheim a0000(0)0:000 
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon0000(0)0:000 
SV Schaffhausen0000(0)0:000 
FC Phönix Seen0000(0)0:000 
FC Regensdorf a0000(0)0:000 
FC Pfäffikon a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwamendingen a0000(0)0:000 
SV Höngg a0000(0)0:000 
FC Red Star ZH a0000(0)0:000 
SC Zollikon *0000(0)0:000 

1. Stärkeklasse

FC Rot Weiss Winikon0000(0)0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH b0000(0)0:000 
FC Männedorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Meilen0000(0)0:000 
FC Pfäffikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüti0000(0)0:000 
FC Stäfa 1895 b0000(0)0:000 
FC Uster0000(0)0:000 
FC Wald0000(0)0:000 
FC Oetwil am See 0000(0)0:000 
FC Gossau0000(0)0:000 
FC Hinwil0000(0)0:000 

Brack.ch Youth League

1.Team OG Kickers1100(0)3:0+33 
2.SC Emmen0000(0)0:000 
SG Ibach-Schwyz0000(0)0:000 
FC Willisau0000(0)0:000 
5.FC Pfäffikon1001(0)0:3-30 

Promotion

1.FC Wiesendangen a11920(10)45:13+3229 
2.FC Pfäffikon a11812(15)48:20+2825 
3.FC Bülach a11632(6)42:21+2121 
4.FC Wetzikon a11632(8)33:18+1521 
5.FC Dübendorf a11623(37)45:17+2820 
6.SV Schaffhausen a11605(10)30:21+918 
7.FC Kempttal11452(15)32:27+517 
8.FC Niederweningen a11326(10)25:33-811 
9.FC Seuzach a11326(16)22:27-511 
10.FC Embrach a11245(16)26:20+610 
11.FC Schwamendingen b111010(13)17:54-373 
12.FC Uster a110011(15)6:100-940 

1. Stärkeklasse

FC Rot Weiss Winikon0000(0)0:000 
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon/Wislig a0000(0)0:000 
FC Männedorf a0000(0)0:000 
FC Mönchaltorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Pfäffikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Oetwil am See 0000(0)0:000 
FC Herrliberg a0000(0)0:000 
FC Greifensee *0000(0)0:000 
FC Wetzikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wald0000(0)0:000 
FC Stäfa 1895 b0000(0)0:000 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Volketswil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Embrach b0000(0)0:000 
FC Egg0000(0)0:000 
FC Witikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Hinwil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Küsnacht c0000(0)0:000 
FC Dübendorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Pfäffikon c0000(0)0:000 
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon0000(0)0:000 
FC Niederweningen b0000(0)0:000 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Pfäffikon a0000(0)0:000 
FC Turbenthal0000(0)0:000 
Team Bauma/Bäretswil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wetzikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Effretikon a0000(0)0:000 
FC Elgg *0000(0)0:000 
FC Winterthur-Wiesendangen Mädchen U170000(0)0:000 
FC Seuzach b0000(0)0:000 
SV Schaffhausen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Uster a*0000(0)0:000 
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a0000(0)0:000 

2. Stärkeklasse

US Virtus Badolato / FC Wetzikon0000(0)0:000 
FC Weisslingen0000(0)0:000 
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon *0000(0)0:000 
Team Bäretswil/Bauma b0000(0)0:000 
FC Pfäffikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Räterschen0000(0)0:000 
FC Phönix Seen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Töss b0000(0)0:000 
FC Tössfeld b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wülflingen b0000(0)0:000 
SC Hegi Winterthur0000(0)0:000 

2. Stärkeklasse

FC Rüti b0000(0)0:000 
Team Fällanden - Schwerzenbach b0000(0)0:000 
FC Gossau b0000(0)0:000 
FC Volketswil c0000(0)0:000 
FC Witikon c0000(0)0:000 
FC Uster c0000(0)0:000 
FC Greifensee b0000(0)0:000 
Team Bauma/Bäretswil c0000(0)0:000 
FC Mönchaltorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Pfäffikon c0000(0)0:000 
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b0000(0)0:000 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Schlieren b12101140:15+2531 
2.FC Herrliberg b1263331:23+821 
3.FC Uster Futsal b1262417:10+720 
4.FC Pfäffikon1251623:22+116 
5.US Avellino Zurigo1251619:21-216 
6.FC Affoltern a/A b1233614:33-1912 
7.FC Einsiedeln1232716:23-711 
8.FC Regensdorf b1223710:23-139 

Promotion

1.FC Pfäffikon a1071257:28+2922 
2.SC Zollikon a1062254:22+3220 
3.FC Maur a1061348:23+2519 
4.FC Meilen a1061341:24+1719 
5.FC Wald a1053242:23+1918 
6.FC Gossau a1050527:27015 
7.FC Hinwil a1041542:60-1813 
8.FC Greifensee a1040629:37-812 
9.FC Stäfa 1895 c1031626:57-3110 
10.FC Uster c1021722:47-257 
11.FC Küsnacht d1011827:67-404 

1. Stärkeklasse

FC Bauma a00000:000 
FC Uster b00000:000 
FC Wald a00000:000 
FC Wetzikon b00000:000 
FC Pfäffikon b00000:000 
FC Küsnacht b00000:000 
US Virtus Badolato00000:000 
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a00000:000 
FR SOCCER c00000:000 
FC Hinwil a00000:000 

1. Stärkeklasse

FC Stäfa 1895 c00000:000 
FC Greifensee a00000:000 
FC Uster c00000:000 
FC Pfäffikon c00000:000 
FC Egg a00000:000 
FC Rüti b00000:000 
FC Oetwil am See a00000:000 
FC Meilen b00000:000 
FC Volketswil c00000:000 
FC Gossau a00000:000 
FC Küsnacht c00000:000 

3. Stärkeklasse

Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b00000:000 
FC Hinwil d00000:000 
FC Kempttal b00000:000 
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon b00000:000 
FC Pfäffikon d00000:000 
FC Uster e00000:000 
FC Greifensee c00000:000 
FC Bauma b00000:000 
FC Tössfeld c00000:000 
FC Phönix Seen d00000:000 

Promotion

1. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

3. Stärkeklasse

3. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Wald0000(0)0:000 
Team Küsnacht0000(0)0:000 
Team Furttal Zürich0000(0)0:000 
FC Züri Unterland0000(0)0:000 
FC Thalwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Pfäffikon0000(0)0:000 
SV Schaffhausen0000(0)0:000 

2. Stärkeklasse

FC Pfäffikon0000(0)0:000 
FC Stäfa 1895 *0000(0)0:000 
Team Schwerzenbach-Fällanden0000(0)0:000 
FFC Südost Zürich b0000(0)0:000 
FC Volketswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Uster0000(0)0:000 
SC Wipkingen / Blue Stars ZH Frauen0000(0)0:000 
FC Küsnacht0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüti0000(0)0:000 
FC Wetzikon0000()0:000 

1. Stärkeklasse

FC Pfäffikon *00000:000 
FC Stäfa 1895 *00000:000 
FC Herrliberg00000:000 
FC Wald00000:000 
FC Küsnacht a00000:000 

2. Stärkeklasse

FC Egg00000:000 
FC Meilen00000:000 
FC Stäfa 1895 b00000:000 
FC Turbenthal00000:000 
FC Uster00000:000 
FC Hinwil00000:000 
FC Wald b00000:000 
FC Pfäffikon00000:000 
FC Wetzikon00000:000 
FC Rüti00000:000 

2. Stärkeklasse