Saisonspielpan

Datum
Art
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
29.03.2020 13:15
MS
FC Glattfelden 1
Frauen 1
FC Glattfelden 1 – Frauen 1
29.03.2020 13:30
MS
FC Schaffhausen b
Junioren Ba
FC Schaffhausen b – Junioren Ba
29.03.2020 13:45
MS
FC Herrliberg 3
3. Mannschaft
FC Herrliberg 3 – 3. Mannschaft
29.03.2020 14:00
MS
FC Mönchaltorf 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Mönchaltorf 1 – 1. Mannschaft
29.03.2020 15:00
MS
FC Schwamendingen 1
2. Mannschaft
FC Schwamendingen 1 – 2. Mannschaft
29.03.2020 15:30
MS
FC Embrach
Junioren A+
FC Embrach – Junioren A+
29.03.2020 16:00
MS
FC Wetzikon b
Junioren Cb
FC Wetzikon b – Junioren Cb
01.04.2020 18:30
MS
Junioren De
– FC Mönchaltorf b
Junioren De – FC Mönchaltorf b
03.04.2020 20:30
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Freienbach a
Senioren 40+ – FC Freienbach a
03.04.2020 20:30
MS
FC Schlieren
Senioren 30+
FC Schlieren – Senioren 30+
04.04.2020 10:30
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Küsnacht c
Junioren Eb – FC Küsnacht c
04.04.2020 10:30
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Wald b
Junioren Ec – FC Wald b
04.04.2020 11:00
MS
FC Männedorf
Juniorinnen B
FC Männedorf – Juniorinnen B
04.04.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Hinwil b
Junioren Db – FC Hinwil b
04.04.2020 11:00
MS
FC Hinwil a
Junioren Da
FC Hinwil a – Junioren Da
04.04.2020 12:15
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Küsnacht e
Junioren Ed – FC Küsnacht e
04.04.2020 12:15
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Stäfa a
Junioren Ea – FC Stäfa a
04.04.2020 13:00
MS
FC Glattfelden
Juniorinnen C
FC Glattfelden – Juniorinnen C
04.04.2020 14:00
MS
FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen Da
FC Wetzikon – Juniorinnen Da
04.04.2020 14:00
MS
FC Egg
Juniorinnen Db
FC Egg – Juniorinnen Db
04.04.2020 14:00
MS
FC Oetwil am See
Junioren Ca
FC Oetwil am See – Junioren Ca
04.04.2020 14:00
MS
FC Greifensee b
Junioren Dc
FC Greifensee b – Junioren Dc
04.04.2020 14:15
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Hinwil b
Junioren Cb – FC Hinwil b
04.04.2020 15:30
MS
FC Fehraltorf c
Junioren Ee
FC Fehraltorf c – Junioren Ee
04.04.2020 16:00
MS
FC Seefeld ZH d
Junioren Dd
FC Seefeld ZH d – Junioren Dd
05.04.2020 10:30
MS
3. Mannschaft
– FC Egg 2
3. Mannschaft – FC Egg 2
05.04.2020 11:00
MS
SV Rümlang 1
2. Mannschaft
SV Rümlang 1 – 2. Mannschaft
05.04.2020 12:45
MS
Junioren A+
– FC Oberwinterthur
Junioren A+ – FC Oberwinterthur
05.04.2020 13:00
MS
FC Niederweningen 1
Frauen 1
FC Niederweningen 1 – Frauen 1
05.04.2020 14:30
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Volketswil a*
Junioren Ba – FC Volketswil a*
05.04.2020 15:15
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Männedorf 2
1. Mannschaft – FC Männedorf 2
08.04.2020 18:30
MS
Juniorinnen Da
– FC Herrliberg a
Juniorinnen Da – FC Herrliberg a
08.04.2020 19:15
Cup
Juniorinnen C
– FC Glattfelden
Juniorinnen C – FC Glattfelden
08.04.2020 19:30
MS
FC Rüti a
Junioren Ba
FC Rüti a – Junioren Ba
08.04.2020 20:15
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b
Junioren Bb
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b – Junioren Bb
17.04.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Senioren 40+ – FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
17.04.2020 20:00
MS
FC Thalwil
Senioren 30+
FC Thalwil – Senioren 30+
19.04.2020 11:00
MS
FC Weisslingen 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Weisslingen 1 – 1. Mannschaft
19.04.2020 11:15
MS
FC Volketswil 1
2. Mannschaft
FC Volketswil 1 – 2. Mannschaft
19.04.2020 12:15
MS
FC Rüti a
Junioren A+
FC Rüti a – Junioren A+
19.04.2020 13:15
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 1
Frauen 1
FC Schwerzenbach 1 – Frauen 1
24.04.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Kosova
Senioren 30+ – FC Kosova
25.04.2020 10:00
MS
FC Schlieren b
Juniorinnen E
FC Schlieren b – Juniorinnen E
25.04.2020 11:00
MS
Juniorinnen Db
– FC Rüti
Juniorinnen Db – FC Rüti
25.04.2020 11:00
MS
FC Küsnacht d
Junioren Db
FC Küsnacht d – Junioren Db
25.04.2020 12:00
MS
FC Rüti c
Junioren De
FC Rüti c – Junioren De
25.04.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Hinwil a
Junioren Ca – FC Hinwil a
25.04.2020 12:30
MS
Juniorinnen C
– Team Egg - Oetwil am See
Juniorinnen C – Team Egg - Oetwil am See
25.04.2020 14:00
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Juniorinnen B – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
25.04.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Egg b*
Junioren Dd – FC Egg b*
25.04.2020 15:45
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Küsnacht b
Junioren Da – FC Küsnacht b
25.04.2020 16:00
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Wiesendangen b
Junioren Bb – FC Wiesendangen b
26.04.2020 11:00
MS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Dübendorf 2
2. Mannschaft – FC Dübendorf 2
26.04.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Glattbrugg
Junioren Ba – FC Glattbrugg
26.04.2020 12:00
MS
FC Lionem ZH 1
3. Mannschaft
FC Lionem ZH 1 – 3. Mannschaft
26.04.2020 12:45
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Volketswil 1
Frauen 1 – FC Volketswil 1
26.04.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren A+
– FC Seuzach
Junioren A+ – FC Seuzach
26.04.2020 15:15
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Hinwil 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Hinwil 1
28.04.2020 20:15
MS
FC Rapperswil-Jona a
Senioren 40+
FC Rapperswil-Jona a – Senioren 40+
29.04.2020 19:00
Cup
Juniorinnen Da
– FC Blue Stars ZH
Juniorinnen Da – FC Blue Stars ZH
02.05.2020 09:00
MS
FC Stäfa c
Junioren Eb
FC Stäfa c – Junioren Eb
02.05.2020 09:00
MS
FC Küsnacht a
Juniorinnen Da
FC Küsnacht a – Juniorinnen Da
02.05.2020 10:00
MS
FC Uster c
Junioren Ed
FC Uster c – Junioren Ed
02.05.2020 10:00
MS
FFC Südost Zürich b
Juniorinnen Db
FFC Südost Zürich b – Juniorinnen Db
02.05.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren De
– FC Rot Weiss Winikon
Junioren De – FC Rot Weiss Winikon
02.05.2020 11:00
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Junioren Dd
FC Glattal Dübendorf b – Junioren Dd
02.05.2020 11:30
MS
Juniorinnen E
– FC Stäfa
Juniorinnen E – FC Stäfa
02.05.2020 11:30
MS
Junioren Ee
– FC Greifensee b
Junioren Ee – FC Greifensee b
02.05.2020 12:00
MS
FC Phönix Seen
Juniorinnen B
FC Phönix Seen – Juniorinnen B
02.05.2020 12:15
MS
FC Herrliberg b
Junioren Db
FC Herrliberg b – Junioren Db
02.05.2020 13:30
MS
FC Schwerzenbach a*
Junioren Dc
FC Schwerzenbach a* – Junioren Dc
02.05.2020 14:00
MS
SV Schaffhausen
Juniorinnen C
SV Schaffhausen – Juniorinnen C
02.05.2020 14:00
MS
FC Wetzikon a
Junioren Ea
FC Wetzikon a – Junioren Ea
02.05.2020 14:30
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Gossau
Junioren Cb – FC Gossau
02.05.2020 15:30
MS
FC Weisslingen
Junioren Ca
FC Weisslingen – Junioren Ca
02.05.2020 16:30
MS
Team Witikon-Neumünster b
Junioren Bb
Team Witikon-Neumünster b – Junioren Bb
03.05.2020 11:00
MS
FC Fällanden 1
2. Mannschaft
FC Fällanden 1 – 2. Mannschaft
03.05.2020 14:00
MS
FC Töss 1
Frauen 1
FC Töss 1 – Frauen 1
03.05.2020 14:00
MS
FC Regensdorf *
Junioren A+
FC Regensdorf * – Junioren A+
03.05.2020 15:00
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf
Junioren Ba
FC Glattal Dübendorf – Junioren Ba
03.05.2020 15:15
MS
3. Mannschaft
– FC Fällanden 2
3. Mannschaft – FC Fällanden 2
03.05.2020 16:00
MS
FC Wetzikon 2
1. Mannschaft
FC Wetzikon 2 – 1. Mannschaft
04.05.2020 20:30
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Schwamendingen
Senioren 40+ – FC Schwamendingen
06.05.2020 18:30
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Maur a
Junioren Da – FC Maur a
06.05.2020 20:00
MS
FC Wald b
Junioren Cb
FC Wald b – Junioren Cb
08.05.2020 21:00
MS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Senioren 30+
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten – Senioren 30+
09.05.2020 09:30
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Volketswil c
Junioren Ed – FC Volketswil c
09.05.2020 09:30
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Gossau b
Junioren Ec – FC Gossau b
09.05.2020 10:00
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Schwerzenbach
Juniorinnen C – FC Schwerzenbach
09.05.2020 10:00
MS
FC Bäretswil
Junioren Cb
FC Bäretswil – Junioren Cb
09.05.2020 10:45
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Herrliberg a
Junioren Ea – FC Herrliberg a
09.05.2020 10:45
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Greifensee a
Junioren Eb – FC Greifensee a
09.05.2020 11:30
MS
FC Witikon g
Junioren Ee
FC Witikon g – Junioren Ee
09.05.2020 11:30
MS
Juniorinnen Db
– FC Männedorf
Juniorinnen Db – FC Männedorf
09.05.2020 11:30
MS
Junioren Dc
– FR Soccer b
Junioren Dc – FR Soccer b
09.05.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Wald a
Junioren Ca – FC Wald a
09.05.2020 13:15
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Witikon d
Junioren Dd – FC Witikon d
09.05.2020 13:15
MS
Juniorinnen Da
– FC Wiesendangen
Juniorinnen Da – FC Wiesendangen
09.05.2020 13:30
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Seuzach b
Junioren Bb – FC Seuzach b
09.05.2020 15:00
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Männedorf a
Junioren Da – FC Männedorf a
09.05.2020 15:15
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Wallisellen a
Juniorinnen B – FC Wallisellen a
09.05.2020 15:30
MS
FC Thalwil b
Juniorinnen E
FC Thalwil b – Juniorinnen E
09.05.2020 16:00
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Männedorf c
Junioren Db – FC Männedorf c
10.05.2020 11:00
MS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Regensdorf 2
2. Mannschaft – FC Regensdorf 2
10.05.2020 12:45
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Bülach 1
Frauen 1 – FC Bülach 1
10.05.2020 12:45
MS
Junioren A+
– FC Seefeld ZH
Junioren A+ – FC Seefeld ZH
10.05.2020 14:30
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Kloten a*
Junioren Ba – FC Kloten a*
10.05.2020 15:15
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Stäfa 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Stäfa 1
13.05.2020 18:30
MS
FC Stäfa e
Junioren De
FC Stäfa e – Junioren De
15.05.2020 20:15
MS
Senioren 30+
– Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
Senioren 30+ – Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
15.05.2020 20:30
MS
FC Wallisellen
Senioren 40+
FC Wallisellen – Senioren 40+
16.05.2020 09:00
MS
FC Volketswil d
Junioren Ed
FC Volketswil d – Junioren Ed
16.05.2020 10:00
MS
FC Männedorf d
Junioren Eb
FC Männedorf d – Junioren Eb
16.05.2020 10:30
MS
FC Stäfa a
Juniorinnen B
FC Stäfa a – Juniorinnen B
16.05.2020 10:30
MS
Junioren Ee
– FC Rot Weiss Winikon c
Junioren Ee – FC Rot Weiss Winikon c
16.05.2020 10:30
MS
Juniorinnen E
– FC Uster
Juniorinnen E – FC Uster
16.05.2020 11:00
MS
FC Volketswil a
Junioren Db
FC Volketswil a – Junioren Db
16.05.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Rüti b
Junioren Dc – FC Rüti b
16.05.2020 11:30
MS
FC Witikon c
Junioren Ec
FC Witikon c – Junioren Ec
16.05.2020 12:00
MS
FFC Südost Zürich a
Juniorinnen Da
FFC Südost Zürich a – Juniorinnen Da
16.05.2020 12:00
MS
Team Furttal Zürich *
Juniorinnen C
Team Furttal Zürich * – Juniorinnen C
16.05.2020 12:00
MS
FC Oetwil am See a
Junioren Da
FC Oetwil am See a – Junioren Da
16.05.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren De
– FC Gossau c
Junioren De – FC Gossau c
16.05.2020 13:00
MS
FC Wald
Juniorinnen Db
FC Wald – Juniorinnen Db
16.05.2020 13:15
MS
SC Zollikon b*
Junioren Bb
SC Zollikon b* – Junioren Bb
16.05.2020 13:30
MS
FC Mönchaltorf
Junioren Ca
FC Mönchaltorf – Junioren Ca
16.05.2020 14:00
MS
FC Rüti a
Junioren Ea
FC Rüti a – Junioren Ea
16.05.2020 14:15
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Maur b
Junioren Dd – FC Maur b
16.05.2020 18:00
MS
FC Herrliberg 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Herrliberg 1 – 1. Mannschaft
17.05.2020 10:00
MS
Napoli Club Zurigo Partenopea 1
3. Mannschaft
Napoli Club Zurigo Partenopea 1 – 3. Mannschaft
17.05.2020 12:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf a
Junioren Ba
FC Bassersdorf a – Junioren Ba
17.05.2020 12:30
MS
FC Embrach 2
2. Mannschaft
FC Embrach 2 – 2. Mannschaft
17.05.2020 12:30
MS
Team Furttal Zürich 1*
Frauen 1
Team Furttal Zürich 1* – Frauen 1
17.05.2020 16:00
MS
FC Schaffhausen b
Junioren A+
FC Schaffhausen b – Junioren A+
23.05.2020 09:00
MS
FC Bauma a
Junioren Ec
FC Bauma a – Junioren Ec
23.05.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Fällanden b
Junioren Ed – FC Fällanden b
23.05.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Eb
– SC Zollikon c
Junioren Eb – SC Zollikon c
23.05.2020 10:00
MS
Juniorinnen Db
– FC Herrliberg b
Juniorinnen Db – FC Herrliberg b
23.05.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Stäfa d
Junioren Dd – FC Stäfa d
23.05.2020 11:30
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Rüti b
Junioren Ca – FC Rüti b
23.05.2020 11:30
MS
Juniorinnen C
– SV Höngg a
Juniorinnen C – SV Höngg a
23.05.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Stäfa c
Junioren Db – FC Stäfa c
23.05.2020 13:00
MS
FC Hinwil c
Junioren De
FC Hinwil c – Junioren De
23.05.2020 13:15
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Rot Weiss Winikon
Junioren Bb – FC Rot Weiss Winikon
23.05.2020 13:15
MS
Juniorinnen Da
– FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen Da – FC Wetzikon
23.05.2020 13:30
MS
FC Uster e
Junioren Ee
FC Uster e – Junioren Ee
23.05.2020 14:00
MS
FC Wetzikon b
Junioren Dc
FC Wetzikon b – Junioren Dc
23.05.2020 14:30
MS
Team Furttal Zürich b
Juniorinnen E
Team Furttal Zürich b – Juniorinnen E
23.05.2020 15:00
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Wald a
Junioren Da – FC Wald a
23.05.2020 15:00
MS
FC Turbenthal
Junioren Cb
FC Turbenthal – Junioren Cb
23.05.2020 15:15
MS
Juniorinnen B
– SV Schaffhausen
Juniorinnen B – SV Schaffhausen
23.05.2020 16:00
MS
FC Wetzikon
Junioren Ba
FC Wetzikon – Junioren Ba
23.05.2020 18:00
MS
FC Herrliberg 2
2. Mannschaft
FC Herrliberg 2 – 2. Mannschaft
24.05.2020 11:00
MS
3. Mannschaft
– FC Erlenbach 2018 1
3. Mannschaft – FC Erlenbach 2018 1
24.05.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren A+
– FC Bassersdorf a
Junioren A+ – FC Bassersdorf a
24.05.2020 13:00
MS
FC Meilen 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Meilen 1 – 1. Mannschaft
24.05.2020 15:00
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Kloten 2
Frauen 1 – FC Kloten 2
26.05.2020 20:30
MS
FC Srbija ZH a
Senioren 40+
FC Srbija ZH a – Senioren 40+
27.05.2020 19:30
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen B – FC Wetzikon
29.05.2020 20:00
MS
FC Wald
Senioren 40+
FC Wald – Senioren 40+
29.05.2020 20:30
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
Senioren 30+ – FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
30.05.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren De
– FC Wald c
Junioren De – FC Wald c
30.05.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Männedorf c
Junioren Eb – FC Männedorf c
30.05.2020 11:00
MS
Juniorinnen E
– FC Männedorf b
Juniorinnen E – FC Männedorf b
30.05.2020 12:00
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH
Juniorinnen C
SC Wipkingen ZH – Juniorinnen C
30.05.2020 12:15
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Küsnacht b
Junioren Ea – FC Küsnacht b
30.05.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Männedorf b
Junioren Dc – FC Männedorf b
30.05.2020 13:00
MS
FC Maur b
Junioren Ec
FC Maur b – Junioren Ec
30.05.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Junioren Cb – FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
03.06.2020 18:00
MS
FC Wetzikon a
Junioren Da
FC Wetzikon a – Junioren Da
05.06.2020 20:30
MS
FC Wallisellen
Senioren 30+
FC Wallisellen – Senioren 30+
05.06.2020 20:30
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Wädenswil a
Senioren 40+ – FC Wädenswil a
06.06.2020 09:00
MS
FC Küsnacht c
Junioren Dc
FC Küsnacht c – Junioren Dc
06.06.2020 09:00
MS
FC Küsnacht a
Junioren Ea
FC Küsnacht a – Junioren Ea
06.06.2020 09:00
MS
FC Herrliberg a
Juniorinnen Da
FC Herrliberg a – Juniorinnen Da
06.06.2020 10:30
MS
FC Seefeld ZH f
Junioren Ed
FC Seefeld ZH f – Junioren Ed
06.06.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Volketswil b
Junioren Ec – FC Volketswil b
06.06.2020 11:00
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Rafzerfeld
Juniorinnen C – FC Rafzerfeld
06.06.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren Ee
– FC Glattal Dübendorf d
Junioren Ee – FC Glattal Dübendorf d
06.06.2020 12:00
MS
FC Uster c
Junioren De
FC Uster c – Junioren De
06.06.2020 12:15
MS
FC Herrliberg c
Junioren Dd
FC Herrliberg c – Junioren Dd
06.06.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Witikon b
Junioren Db – FC Witikon b
06.06.2020 12:30
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
Junioren Eb
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c – Junioren Eb
06.06.2020 12:30
MS
FC Unterstrass
Juniorinnen E
FC Unterstrass – Juniorinnen E
06.06.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Maur
Junioren Bb – FC Maur
06.06.2020 13:30
MS
FC Stäfa c
Junioren Cb
FC Stäfa c – Junioren Cb
06.06.2020 15:00
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Stäfa b
Junioren Ca – FC Stäfa b
06.06.2020 16:00
MS
FC Küsnacht b
Juniorinnen Db
FC Küsnacht b – Juniorinnen Db
06.06.2020 17:00
MS
FC Herrliberg
Juniorinnen B
FC Herrliberg – Juniorinnen B
07.06.2020 11:00
MS
2. Mannschaft
– Racing Club ZH 1
2. Mannschaft – Racing Club ZH 1
07.06.2020 12:30
MS
FC Russikon 2
3. Mannschaft
FC Russikon 2 – 3. Mannschaft
07.06.2020 12:45
MS
Junioren Ba
– Sporting Club Schaffhausen
Junioren Ba – Sporting Club Schaffhausen
07.06.2020 15:00
MS
FC Wallisellen 1
Frauen 1
FC Wallisellen 1 – Frauen 1
07.06.2020 15:00
MS
FC Wetzikon
Junioren A+
FC Wetzikon – Junioren A+
07.06.2020 15:15
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Rüti 2
1. Mannschaft – FC Rüti 2
12.06.2020 20:00
MS
Team Witikon-Neumünster a
Senioren 40+
Team Witikon-Neumünster a – Senioren 40+
12.06.2020 20:30
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Langnau a/A
Senioren 30+ – FC Langnau a/A
13.06.2020
MS
FC Fehraltorf
Junioren Db
FC Fehraltorf – Junioren Db
13.06.2020 09:00
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Meilen c
Junioren Dd – FC Meilen c
13.06.2020 09:15
MS
Junioren Ea
– SC Zollikon a
Junioren Ea – SC Zollikon a
13.06.2020 09:15
MS
Juniorinnen E
– FFC Südost Zürich
Juniorinnen E – FFC Südost Zürich
13.06.2020 10:00
MS
FC Oetwil am See b
Junioren De
FC Oetwil am See b – Junioren De
13.06.2020 10:30
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Bäretswil
Junioren Bb – FC Bäretswil
13.06.2020 10:45
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Witikon d
Junioren Ed – FC Witikon d
13.06.2020 10:45
MS
FC Stäfa f
Junioren Ee
FC Stäfa f – Junioren Ee
13.06.2020 10:45
MS
Juniorinnen Da
– FC Küsnacht a
Juniorinnen Da – FC Küsnacht a
13.06.2020 11:45
MS
FC Schwerzenbach a
Junioren Ec
FC Schwerzenbach a – Junioren Ec
13.06.2020 12:30
MS
Juniorinnen Db
– FC Uster
Juniorinnen Db – FC Uster
13.06.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Bauma
Junioren Cb – FC Bauma
13.06.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Witikon c
Junioren Dc – FC Witikon c
13.06.2020 13:30
MS
FC Stäfa b
Junioren Da
FC Stäfa b – Junioren Da
13.06.2020 15:00
MS
SC Veltheim b
Junioren Ca
SC Veltheim b – Junioren Ca
13.06.2020 15:00
MS
FC Wiesendangen
Juniorinnen C
FC Wiesendangen – Juniorinnen C
13.06.2020 18:15
MS
SV Höngg 2
2. Mannschaft
SV Höngg 2 – 2. Mannschaft
14.06.2020 10:15
MS
FC Wald 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Wald 1 – 1. Mannschaft
14.06.2020 11:00
MS
FC Hinwil 2
3. Mannschaft
FC Hinwil 2 – 3. Mannschaft
14.06.2020 12:30
MS
FC Embrach
Junioren Ba
FC Embrach – Junioren Ba
14.06.2020 13:00
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Neftenbach 1
Frauen 1 – FC Neftenbach 1
14.06.2020 16:00
MS
FC Herrliberg
Junioren A+
FC Herrliberg – Junioren A+
17.06.2020 18:30
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Greifensee a
Junioren Da – FC Greifensee a
18.06.2020 20:00
MS
3. Mannschaft
– FC Rüti 3
3. Mannschaft – FC Rüti 3
19.06.2020 20:15
MS
FC Schwamendingen
Senioren 30+
FC Schwamendingen – Senioren 30+
20.06.2020
MS
FC Fehraltorf a
Junioren Ea
FC Fehraltorf a – Junioren Ea
20.06.2020 10:00
MS
FC Mönchaltorf c
Junioren Ed
FC Mönchaltorf c – Junioren Ed
20.06.2020 10:00
MS
FC Greifensee c
Junioren De
FC Greifensee c – Junioren De
20.06.2020 10:30
MS
SC Zollikon c
Junioren Dd
SC Zollikon c – Junioren Dd
20.06.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Meilen b
Junioren Da – FC Meilen b
20.06.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
Junioren Ec – FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
20.06.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren Ee
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
Junioren Ee – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
20.06.2020 12:00
MS
FC Uster a
Junioren Eb
FC Uster a – Junioren Eb
20.06.2020 12:15
MS
Juniorinnen E
– FC Küsnacht b
Juniorinnen E – FC Küsnacht b
20.06.2020 13:00
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Seuzach
Juniorinnen C – FC Seuzach
20.06.2020 14:00
MS
FC Neftenbach
Junioren Bb
FC Neftenbach – Junioren Bb
20.06.2020 14:30
MS
FC Wiesendangen
Juniorinnen Da
FC Wiesendangen – Juniorinnen Da
21.06.2020 10:15
MS
1. Mannschaft
– SC Zollikon 1
1. Mannschaft – SC Zollikon 1
21.06.2020 10:15
MS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Seefeld ZH 2
2. Mannschaft – FC Seefeld ZH 2
21.06.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Oberwinterthur a*
Junioren Ba – FC Oberwinterthur a*
21.06.2020 15:00
MS
Junioren A+
– FC Wiesendangen
Junioren A+ – FC Wiesendangen