Saisonspielpan

Datum
Art
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
22.01.2022 17:00
FS
FC Wohlen a
Junioren Ca
FC Wohlen a – Junioren Ca
05.02.2022 14:00
FS
FC Küsnacht a
Junioren Ca
FC Küsnacht a – Junioren Ca
05.02.2022 14:00
FS
Frauen 1
– FC Hausen a/A 1
Frauen 1 – FC Hausen a/A 1
12.02.2022 14:00
FS
FC Bülach a
Junioren Ca
FC Bülach a – Junioren Ca
13.02.2022 15:15
FS
FC Dietikon
Junioren Aa+
FC Dietikon – Junioren Aa+
17.02.2022 20:15
FS
FC Seefeld ZH 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Seefeld ZH 1 – 1. Mannschaft
19.02.2022 10:00
FS
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp.
Junioren Ca
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Grp. – Junioren Ca
20.02.2022 13:00
FS
Team Furttal Zürich 2
Frauen 1
Team Furttal Zürich 2 – Frauen 1
20.02.2022 14:00
FS
SC Steinhausen
Junioren Aa+
SC Steinhausen – Junioren Aa+
25.02.2022 20:00
FS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Wiesendangen 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Wiesendangen 1
27.02.2022 14:30
FS
FC Kloten
Junioren Aa+
FC Kloten – Junioren Aa+
05.03.2022 10:00
FS
FC Rüti
Juniorinnen C
FC Rüti – Juniorinnen C
06.03.2022 11:30
FS
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Junioren Ab+
FC Rapperswil-Jona – Junioren Ab+
06.03.2022 12:00
FS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Schlieren 2
2. Mannschaft – FC Schlieren 2
06.03.2022 15:00
FS
FC Wiesendangen a
Junioren Ba
FC Wiesendangen a – Junioren Ba
06.03.2022 16:00
FS
Junioren Aa+
– FC Volketswil
Junioren Aa+ – FC Volketswil
06.03.2022 17:00
FS
SV Höngg a
Junioren Ca
SV Höngg a – Junioren Ca
07.03.2022 20:30
FS
Senioren 30+
– FC Mönchaltorf
Senioren 30+ – FC Mönchaltorf
12.03.2022 17:00
FS
Junioren Ca
– FC Neftenbach a
Junioren Ca – FC Neftenbach a
13.03.2022 10:00
FS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Witikon 2
2. Mannschaft – FC Witikon 2
13.03.2022 12:00
FS
Frauen 1
– Zürisee United 2
Frauen 1 – Zürisee United 2
13.03.2022 14:00
FS
Junioren Ba
– FC Rüti
Junioren Ba – FC Rüti
13.03.2022 16:00
FS
Junioren Ab+
– FC Wald
Junioren Ab+ – FC Wald
15.03.2022 20:15
FS
1. Mannschaft
– SC Veltheim 1
1. Mannschaft – SC Veltheim 1
18.03.2022 20:15
FS
FC Schwamendingen 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Schwamendingen 1 – 1. Mannschaft
19.03.2022 10:30
FS
Juniorinnen Db
– FC Wald
Juniorinnen Db – FC Wald
19.03.2022 13:30
FS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Glattfelden
Juniorinnen B – FC Glattfelden
19.03.2022 15:00
FS
Junioren Cc
– FC Mönchaltorf
Junioren Cc – FC Mönchaltorf
19.03.2022 17:00
FS
Junioren Ca
– SC Cham a
Junioren Ca – SC Cham a
20.03.2022 12:00
FS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Greifensee 2
2. Mannschaft – FC Greifensee 2
20.03.2022 12:45
FS
FC Thalwil b
Junioren Ab+
FC Thalwil b – Junioren Ab+
20.03.2022 14:00
FS
Junioren Aa+
– FC Oetwil am See
Junioren Aa+ – FC Oetwil am See
20.03.2022 16:00
FS
Junioren Ba
– FC Embrach a
Junioren Ba – FC Embrach a
25.03.2022 20:30
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Wald
Senioren 40+ – FC Wald
26.03.2022
Cup
Junioren Da
– FC Affoltern a/A a
Junioren Da – FC Affoltern a/A a
26.03.2022 13:30
FS
Juniorinnen E
– FC Stäfa
Juniorinnen E – FC Stäfa
27.03.2022 11:15
MS
FC Uster 2
1. Mannschaft
FC Uster 2 – 1. Mannschaft
01.04.2022
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Schlieren
Senioren 30+ – FC Schlieren
01.04.2022 20:15
MS
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Senioren 40+
FC Rapperswil-Jona – Senioren 40+
03.04.2022
MS
FC Fehraltorf 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Fehraltorf 1 – 1. Mannschaft
03.04.2022 11:00
MS
FC Fehraltorf 2
2. Mannschaft
FC Fehraltorf 2 – 2. Mannschaft
03.04.2022 13:00
MS
FC Neftenbach 1
Frauen 1
FC Neftenbach 1 – Frauen 1
08.04.2022
MS
Senioren 40+
– Team Witikon-Neumünster
Senioren 40+ – Team Witikon-Neumünster
08.04.2022 20:00
MS
FC Thalwil
Senioren 30+
FC Thalwil – Senioren 30+
10.04.2022
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Seuzach 1
Frauen 1 – FC Seuzach 1
10.04.2022
MS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Stäfa 3
2. Mannschaft – FC Stäfa 3
10.04.2022
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Männedorf 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Männedorf 1
11.04.2022 20:00
Cup
SV Rümlang
Senioren 40+
SV Rümlang – Senioren 40+
24.04.2022 12:15
MS
FC Wald 2
2. Mannschaft
FC Wald 2 – 2. Mannschaft
24.04.2022 12:30
MS
FC Bülach 1
Frauen 1
FC Bülach 1 – Frauen 1
24.04.2022 14:00
MS
FC Wetzikon 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Wetzikon 1 – 1. Mannschaft
01.05.2022
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Wald 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Wald 1
01.05.2022
MS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Bauma 1
2. Mannschaft – FC Bauma 1
01.05.2022
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Volketswil 1
Frauen 1 – FC Volketswil 1
06.05.2022
MS
Senioren 30+
– SV Rümlang
Senioren 30+ – SV Rümlang
06.05.2022 20:15
MS
SV Schaffhausen
Senioren 40+
SV Schaffhausen – Senioren 40+
08.05.2022 12:15
MS
Egg-Mönchaltorf 1
2. Mannschaft
Egg-Mönchaltorf 1 – 2. Mannschaft
08.05.2022 14:00
MS
Mönchaltorf-Egg 1
1. Mannschaft
Mönchaltorf-Egg 1 – 1. Mannschaft
08.05.2022 14:00
MS
FC Niederweningen 1
Frauen 1
FC Niederweningen 1 – Frauen 1
13.05.2022 20:00
MS
FC Wald
Senioren 40+
FC Wald – Senioren 40+
14.05.2022 10:00
MS
FC Red Star ZH
Senioren 30+
FC Red Star ZH – Senioren 30+
15.05.2022
MS
Frauen 1
– SV Schaffhausen 1
Frauen 1 – SV Schaffhausen 1
15.05.2022
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Stäfa 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Stäfa 1
15.05.2022
MS
2. Mannschaft
– US Virtus Badolato 1
2. Mannschaft – US Virtus Badolato 1
20.05.2022
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
Senioren 30+ – FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
20.05.2022 20:00
MS
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
Senioren 40+
FC Freienbach/Wollerau – Senioren 40+
22.05.2022
MS
FC Bäretswil 1
2. Mannschaft
FC Bäretswil 1 – 2. Mannschaft
22.05.2022 11:00
MS
FC Rüti 2
1. Mannschaft
FC Rüti 2 – 1. Mannschaft
22.05.2022 13:15
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 1
Frauen 1
FC Schwerzenbach 1 – Frauen 1
27.05.2022
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Wallisellen
Senioren 30+ – FC Wallisellen
27.05.2022 20:30
MS
FC Wallisellen
Senioren 40+
FC Wallisellen – Senioren 40+
29.05.2022
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Töss 1
Frauen 1 – FC Töss 1
29.05.2022
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Hinwil 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Hinwil 1
29.05.2022
MS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Seefeld ZH 4
2. Mannschaft – FC Seefeld ZH 4
03.06.2022
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Srbija ZH
Senioren 40+ – FC Srbija ZH
03.06.2022 20:00
MS
Team Witikon-Neumünster
Senioren 30+
Team Witikon-Neumünster – Senioren 30+
10.06.2022
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Schwamendingen
Senioren 40+ – FC Schwamendingen
10.06.2022 20:00
MS
FC Langnau a/A
Senioren 30+
FC Langnau a/A – Senioren 30+
12.06.2022 11:00
MS
FC Russikon 1
2. Mannschaft
FC Russikon 1 – 2. Mannschaft
12.06.2022 13:30
MS
SC Zollikon 1
1. Mannschaft
SC Zollikon 1 – 1. Mannschaft
12.06.2022 14:00
MS
FC Wetzikon 1
Frauen 1
FC Wetzikon 1 – Frauen 1
17.06.2022
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Senioren 30+ – FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
17.06.2022 20:15
MS
FC Wädenswil
Senioren 40+
FC Wädenswil – Senioren 40+
19.06.2022
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Embrach 1
Frauen 1 – FC Embrach 1
19.06.2022
MS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Gossau 2
2. Mannschaft – FC Gossau 2
19.06.2022 10:15
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Herrliberg 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Herrliberg 1