Resultate

Datum
Typ
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
Res.
22.10.2021
MS
Senioren 30+
– Team Witikon-Neumünster
Senioren 30+ – Team Witikon-Neumünster
0 : 2
17.10.2021
MS
FC Stäfa 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Stäfa 1 – 1. Mannschaft
1 : 1
17.10.2021
MS
Junioren Aa+
– FC Rüti a
Junioren Aa+ – FC Rüti a
1 : 3
17.10.2021
MS
Junioren Ab+
– US Virtus Badolato
Junioren Ab+ – US Virtus Badolato
0 : 4
17.10.2021
MS
US Virtus Badolato 1
2. Mannschaft
US Virtus Badolato 1 – 2. Mannschaft
0 : 0
10.10.2021
MS
1. Mannschaft
– Mönchaltorf-Egg 1
1. Mannschaft – Mönchaltorf-Egg 1
4 : 0
10.10.2021
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Niederweningen 1
Frauen 1 – FC Niederweningen 1
10.10.2021
MS
2. Mannschaft
– Egg-Mönchaltorf 1
2. Mannschaft – Egg-Mönchaltorf 1
8 : 0
10.10.2021
MS
FC Wetzikon
Junioren Aa+
FC Wetzikon – Junioren Aa+
5 : 1
08.10.2021
MS
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
Senioren 30+
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil – Senioren 30+
2 : 1
07.10.2021
MS
FC Oetwil am See 1
3. Mannschaft
FC Oetwil am See 1 – 3. Mannschaft
2 : 2
06.10.2021
Cup
FC Rüti / FC Wald
Juniorinnen B
FC Rüti / FC Wald – Juniorinnen B
4 : 3
06.10.2021
MS
FC Glattbrugg a
Junioren Ca
FC Glattbrugg a – Junioren Ca
2 : 7
03.10.2021
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Oberwinterthur *
Junioren Ba – FC Oberwinterthur *
1 : 3
03.10.2021
MS
FC Volketswil 1
Frauen 1
FC Volketswil 1 – Frauen 1
03.10.2021
MS
FC Oberwinterthur
Junioren Aa+
FC Oberwinterthur – Junioren Aa+
4 : 1
03.10.2021
MS
FC Bauma 1
2. Mannschaft
FC Bauma 1 – 2. Mannschaft
2 : 0
03.10.2021
MS
Junioren Ab+
– Egg/Mönchaltorf
Junioren Ab+ – Egg/Mönchaltorf
1 : 0
03.10.2021
MS
3. Mannschaft
– FC Wald 3
3. Mannschaft – FC Wald 3
3 : 2
03.10.2021
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FR Soccer
Juniorinnen A+ – FR Soccer
0 : 0
03.10.2021
MS
FC Wald 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Wald 1 – 1. Mannschaft
1 : 3
02.10.2021
MS
FC Herrliberg b
Junioren Bb
FC Herrliberg b – Junioren Bb
2 : 6
02.10.2021
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen B – FC Wetzikon
1 : 0
02.10.2021
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Schwamendingen a
Junioren Ea – FC Schwamendingen a
02.10.2021
MS
Junioren Ee
– FC Seefeld ZH g
Junioren Ee – FC Seefeld ZH g
02.10.2021
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Männedorf a
Junioren Ca – FC Männedorf a
9 : 0
02.10.2021
MS
FC Rüti
Juniorinnen C
FC Rüti – Juniorinnen C
2 : 4
02.10.2021
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Buttikon b
Junioren Dd – FC Buttikon b
4 : 12
02.10.2021
MS
FC Männedorf a
Junioren Da
FC Männedorf a – Junioren Da
5 : 3
02.10.2021
MS
FC Wald b
Junioren Ed
FC Wald b – Junioren Ed
02.10.2021
MS
Zürich City SC
Juniorinnen Da
Zürich City SC – Juniorinnen Da
6 : 0
02.10.2021
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Gossau
Junioren Db – FC Gossau
3 : 7
02.10.2021
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Bauma
Junioren Cb – FC Bauma
8 : 3
02.10.2021
MS
Junioren Ec
– Dielsdorf b + d, Hausen a.A.
Junioren Ec – Dielsdorf b + d, Hausen a.A.
02.10.2021
MS
FC Zürich Frauen U14 c
Junioren Cc
FC Zürich Frauen U14 c – Junioren Cc
3 : 5
02.10.2021
MS
Juniorinnen E
– FFC Südost Zürich
Juniorinnen E – FFC Südost Zürich
30.09.2021
MS
FC Uster d
Junioren Dc
FC Uster d – Junioren Dc
6 : 3
29.09.2021
MS
Egg/Mönchaltorf
Junioren Ba
Egg/Mönchaltorf – Junioren Ba
2 : 3
29.09.2021
MS
FC Gossau a
Junioren Cb
FC Gossau a – Junioren Cb
4 : 1
29.09.2021
Cup
Junioren Ca
– FC Seuzach a
Junioren Ca – FC Seuzach a
9 : 2
27.09.2021
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Thalwil
Senioren 30+ – FC Thalwil
3 : 1
26.09.2021
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Bülach 1
Frauen 1 – FC Bülach 1
26.09.2021
MS
FC Phönix Seen
Junioren Ba
FC Phönix Seen – Junioren Ba
2 : 1
26.09.2021
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Wetzikon 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Wetzikon 1
3 : 2
26.09.2021
MS
FC Hinwil 2
3. Mannschaft
FC Hinwil 2 – 3. Mannschaft
1 : 1
26.09.2021
MS
FC Hinwil
Junioren Ab+
FC Hinwil – Junioren Ab+
2 : 2
26.09.2021
MS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Wald 2
2. Mannschaft – FC Wald 2
4 : 0
26.09.2021
MS
FC Uster
Juniorinnen A+
FC Uster – Juniorinnen A+
1 : 3
25.09.2021
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Maur
Junioren Bb – FC Maur
2 : 5
25.09.2021
MS
FC Dübendorf a
Junioren Ca
FC Dübendorf a – Junioren Ca
0 : 9
25.09.2021
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Küsnacht a
Junioren Da – FC Küsnacht a
2 : 6
25.09.2021
MS
Junioren Cc
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Junioren Cc – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
2 : 3
25.09.2021
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
Juniorinnen Db
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b – Juniorinnen Db
0 : 0
25.09.2021
MS
FC Wädenswil a
Juniorinnen Da
FC Wädenswil a – Juniorinnen Da
25.09.2021
MS
FC Wädenswil a
Juniorinnen Da
FC Wädenswil a – Juniorinnen Da
2 : 3
25.09.2021
MS
FC Stäfa b
Junioren Db
FC Stäfa b – Junioren Db
12 : 2
25.09.2021
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Junioren Ea
FC Ellikon Marthalen a – Junioren Ea
25.09.2021
MS
FC Stäfa e
Junioren Ee
FC Stäfa e – Junioren Ee
25.09.2021
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Uster
Juniorinnen C – FC Uster
1 : 1
25.09.2021
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
Junioren Eb – FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
25.09.2021
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Fällanden b
Junioren Ed – FC Fällanden b
25.09.2021
MS
FC Uster
Juniorinnen B
FC Uster – Juniorinnen B
0 : 0
25.09.2021
MS
FC Maur c
Junioren Dd
FC Maur c – Junioren Dd
0 : 0
25.09.2021
MS
FC Herrliberg
Juniorinnen E
FC Herrliberg – Juniorinnen E
25.09.2021
MS
Bülach
Junioren Ec
Bülach – Junioren Ec
24.09.2021
MS
Senioren 40+
– SV Schaffhausen
Senioren 40+ – SV Schaffhausen
1 : 1
24.09.2021
MS
SV Rümlang
Senioren 30+
SV Rümlang – Senioren 30+
0 : 0
22.09.2021
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Junioren Ba – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
4 : 0
22.09.2021
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FC Wallisellen
Juniorinnen A+ – FC Wallisellen
0 : 0
22.09.2021
Cup
FC Gossau
Junioren Da
FC Gossau – Junioren Da
4 : 10
22.09.2021
Cup
FC Lachen/Altendorf
Juniorinnen C
FC Lachen/Altendorf – Juniorinnen C
3 : 0
21.09.2021
MS
Junioren Aa+
– FC Niederweningen
Junioren Aa+ – FC Niederweningen
1 : 2
21.09.2021
Cup
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
Senioren 30+
FC Freienbach/Wollerau – Senioren 30+
0 : 1
20.09.2021
Cup
FC Räterschen
Senioren 40+
FC Räterschen – Senioren 40+
0 : 3
20.09.2021
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Neftenbach 1
Frauen 1 – FC Neftenbach 1
18.09.2021
Cup
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 – 1. Mannschaft
2 : 0
18.09.2021
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Junioren Dd – FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
4 : 6
18.09.2021
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Effretikon a
Junioren Ca – FC Effretikon a
9 : 1
18.09.2021
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Hinwil b
Junioren Dc – FC Hinwil b
1 : 4
18.09.2021
MS
FC Mönchaltorf
Junioren Cb
FC Mönchaltorf – Junioren Cb
1 : 7
18.09.2021
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Männedorf b
Junioren Bb – FC Männedorf b
4 : 2
18.09.2021
MS
FC Uster b
Junioren Eb
FC Uster b – Junioren Eb
18.09.2021
MS
FC Greifensee a
Junioren Db
FC Greifensee a – Junioren Db
17 : 0
18.09.2021
MS
Junioren Cc
– FC Wetzikon c
Junioren Cc – FC Wetzikon c
1 : 1
18.09.2021
MS
Juniorinnen Da
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
Juniorinnen Da – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
4 : 5
18.09.2021
MS
FC Männedorf
Juniorinnen C
FC Männedorf – Juniorinnen C
3 : 1
18.09.2021
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Wülflingen a
Junioren Ea – FC Wülflingen a
18.09.2021
MS
Junioren Ee
– FC Greifensee c
Junioren Ee – FC Greifensee c
18.09.2021
MS
Juniorinnen Db
– FC Rüti
Juniorinnen Db – FC Rüti
4 : 6
18.09.2021
MS
Bülach
Junioren Ec
Bülach – Junioren Ec
17.09.2021
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Wallisellen
Senioren 40+ – FC Wallisellen
0 : 3
17.09.2021
MS
FC Wallisellen
Senioren 30+
FC Wallisellen – Senioren 30+
1 : 1
15.09.2021
MS
Juniorinnen B
– Team Schwerzenbach-Volketswil
Juniorinnen B – Team Schwerzenbach-Volketswil
2 : 3
15.09.2021
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Wetzikon c
Junioren Dd – FC Wetzikon c
4 : 6
15.09.2021
MS
FC Herrliberg e
Junioren Ee
FC Herrliberg e – Junioren Ee
12.09.2021
MS
FC Gossau
Junioren Aa+
FC Gossau – Junioren Aa+
4 : 1
12.09.2021
MS
FC Wetzikon 3
3. Mannschaft
FC Wetzikon 3 – 3. Mannschaft
2 : 2
12.09.2021
MS
FC Männedorf 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Männedorf 1 – 1. Mannschaft
0 : 3
12.09.2021
MS
Team Schwerzenbach-Volketswil
Juniorinnen A+
Team Schwerzenbach-Volketswil – Juniorinnen A+
0 : 6
12.09.2021
MS
FC Rüti b
Junioren Ab+
FC Rüti b – Junioren Ab+
1 : 0
12.09.2021
MS
FC Stäfa 3
2. Mannschaft
FC Stäfa 3 – 2. Mannschaft
2 : 3
12.09.2021
MS
FC Wetzikon a
Junioren Ba
FC Wetzikon a – Junioren Ba
3 : 0
12.09.2021
MS
FC Seuzach 1
Frauen 1
FC Seuzach 1 – Frauen 1
11.09.2021
MS
FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen Db
FC Wetzikon – Juniorinnen Db
18 : 1
11.09.2021
MS
SC Zollikon a*
Junioren Ca
SC Zollikon a* – Junioren Ca
1 : 9
11.09.2021
MS
Junioren Bb
– SC Hegi Winterthur
Junioren Bb – SC Hegi Winterthur
7 : 3
11.09.2021
MS
FC Meilen c
Junioren Dd
FC Meilen c – Junioren Dd
4 : 6
11.09.2021
MS
FC Herrliberg
Juniorinnen B
FC Herrliberg – Juniorinnen B
1 : 1
11.09.2021
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 a
Juniorinnen Da
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 a – Juniorinnen Da
11.09.2021
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 a
Juniorinnen Da
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 a – Juniorinnen Da
0 : 4
11.09.2021
MS
FC Bauma
Junioren Dc
FC Bauma – Junioren Dc
5 : 12
11.09.2021
MS
FC Rüti b
Junioren Cb
FC Rüti b – Junioren Cb
5 : 3
11.09.2021
MS
FC Wald
Juniorinnen C
FC Wald – Juniorinnen C
0 : 2
11.09.2021
MS
FC Seefeld ZH a
Junioren Da
FC Seefeld ZH a – Junioren Da
6 : 2
11.09.2021
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf
Junioren Cc
FC Glattal Dübendorf – Junioren Cc
10 : 0
11.09.2021
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Bülach a
Junioren Ea – FC Bülach a
11.09.2021
MS
Junioren Eb
– FR Soccer c
Junioren Eb – FR Soccer c
11.09.2021
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf d
Junioren Ed
FC Glattal Dübendorf d – Junioren Ed
11.09.2021
MS
FC Männedorf
Juniorinnen E
FC Männedorf – Juniorinnen E
11.09.2021
MS
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Junioren Ec
Wettswil-Bonstetten – Junioren Ec
10.09.2021
MS
Team Witikon-Neumünster
Senioren 40+
Team Witikon-Neumünster – Senioren 40+
1 : 0
08.09.2021
Cup
SC Zollikon a*
Junioren Ca
SC Zollikon a* – Junioren Ca
2 : 3
08.09.2021
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Hinwil c
Junioren Dd – FC Hinwil c
3 : 7
06.09.2021
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Greifensee c
Junioren Dc – FC Greifensee c
9 : 4
05.09.2021
MS
US Virtus Badolato
Junioren Ab+
US Virtus Badolato – Junioren Ab+
0 : 4
05.09.2021
MS
Junioren Aa+
– FC Fällanden
Junioren Aa+ – FC Fällanden
4 : 4
05.09.2021
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Uster a
Junioren Ba – FC Uster a
1 : 2
05.09.2021
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– Team Küsnacht
Juniorinnen A+ – Team Küsnacht
3 : 2
05.09.2021
MS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Fehraltorf 2
2. Mannschaft – FC Fehraltorf 2
6 : 1
05.09.2021
MS
FC Rüti 3
3. Mannschaft
FC Rüti 3 – 3. Mannschaft
1 : 4
04.09.2021
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Fehraltorf 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Fehraltorf 1
3 : 2
04.09.2021
MS
Junioren Da
– SC Zollikon a
Junioren Da – SC Zollikon a
1 : 7
04.09.2021
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Rüti a
Junioren Ca – FC Rüti a
5 : 2
04.09.2021
MS
FC Seefeld ZH d
Junioren Dc
FC Seefeld ZH d – Junioren Dc
0 : 7
04.09.2021
MS
Junioren Cc
– FC Volketswil b
Junioren Cc – FC Volketswil b
0 : 9
04.09.2021
MS
FC Herrliberg
Juniorinnen C
FC Herrliberg – Juniorinnen C
1 : 3
04.09.2021
MS
Junioren Ec
– Dielsdorf b + d, Kloten,
Junioren Ec – Dielsdorf b + d, Kloten,
04.09.2021
MS
Juniorinnen Db
– FC Wald
Juniorinnen Db – FC Wald
1 : 4
04.09.2021
MS
FC Bauma
Junioren Bb
FC Bauma – Junioren Bb
4 : 4
04.09.2021
MS
FC Glattbrugg a
Junioren Ea
FC Glattbrugg a – Junioren Ea
04.09.2021
MS
Juniorinnen B
– Team Furttal Zürich *
Juniorinnen B – Team Furttal Zürich *
3 : 0
04.09.2021
MS
FC Turbenthal
Junioren Cb
FC Turbenthal – Junioren Cb
0 : 0
04.09.2021
MS
Juniorinnen E
– FC Küsnacht a
Juniorinnen E – FC Küsnacht a
04.09.2021
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Hinwil a
Junioren Db – FC Hinwil a
3 : 7
04.09.2021
MS
FC Dübendorf b
Junioren Eb
FC Dübendorf b – Junioren Eb
04.09.2021
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Wetzikon d
Junioren Ed – FC Wetzikon d
04.09.2021
MS
Junioren Ee
– FC Oetwil am See b
Junioren Ee – FC Oetwil am See b
04.09.2021
MS
Juniorinnen Da
– FC Kloten
Juniorinnen Da – FC Kloten
0 : 3
03.09.2021
MS
FC Schlieren
Senioren 30+
FC Schlieren – Senioren 30+
1 : 3
01.09.2021
Cup
FF Nordost
Juniorinnen B
FF Nordost – Juniorinnen B
0 : 3
01.09.2021
Cup
FC Egg a*
Junioren Da
FC Egg a* – Junioren Da
2 : 3
01.09.2021
Cup
Juniorinnen Da
– FC Unterstrass
Juniorinnen Da – FC Unterstrass
3 : 4
01.09.2021
Cup
Team Furttal Zürich a*
Juniorinnen C
Team Furttal Zürich a* – Juniorinnen C
1 : 5
30.08.2021
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Rapperswil-Jona
Senioren 40+ – FC Rapperswil-Jona
2 : 1
29.08.2021
MS
FR Soccer
Juniorinnen A+
FR Soccer – Juniorinnen A+
0 : 1
29.08.2021
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Dielsdorf *
Junioren Ba – FC Dielsdorf *
1 : 0
29.08.2021
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen
Junioren Aa+
FC Ellikon Marthalen – Junioren Aa+
2 : 4
29.08.2021
MS
Junioren Ab+
– FC Wald
Junioren Ab+ – FC Wald
2 : 1
29.08.2021
MS
3. Mannschaft
– FC Russikon 2
3. Mannschaft – FC Russikon 2
3 : 0
28.08.2021
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Uster 2
1. Mannschaft – FC Uster 2
4 : 2
28.08.2021
MS
FC Küsnacht b
Juniorinnen C
FC Küsnacht b – Juniorinnen C
2 : 7
28.08.2021
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Rüti b
Junioren Bb – FC Rüti b
6 : 4
28.08.2021
MS
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon
Junioren Ca
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon – Junioren Ca
0 : 7
28.08.2021
MS
FC Niederweningen
Juniorinnen B
FC Niederweningen – Juniorinnen B
0 : 3
28.08.2021
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Witikon c
Junioren Db – FC Witikon c
1 : 3
28.08.2021
MS
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
Junioren Dd
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b – Junioren Dd
9 : 1
28.08.2021
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Junioren Ea – FC Zürich-Affoltern a
28.08.2021
MS
Junioren Ee
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
Junioren Ee – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
28.08.2021
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Uster b
Junioren Cb – FC Uster b
3 : 2
28.08.2021
MS
FC Schwerzenbach a
Junioren Ed
FC Schwerzenbach a – Junioren Ed
28.08.2021
MS
Juniorinnen Da
– Zürich City SC
Juniorinnen Da – Zürich City SC
3 : 7
28.08.2021
MS
FC Witikon a
Junioren Da
FC Witikon a – Junioren Da
5 : 0
28.08.2021
MS
FC Hinwil a
Junioren Eb
FC Hinwil a – Junioren Eb
28.08.2021
MS
FC Turbenthal a
Junioren Dc
FC Turbenthal a – Junioren Dc
12 : 2
28.08.2021
MS
Kloten
Junioren Ec
Kloten – Junioren Ec
27.08.2021
Cup
FC Schwerzenbach
Senioren 40+
FC Schwerzenbach – Senioren 40+
1 : 3
27.08.2021
Cup
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Senioren 30+
Grasshopper Club Zürich – Senioren 30+
1 : 3
26.08.2021
FS
FC Neftenbach a
Junioren Ca
FC Neftenbach a – Junioren Ca
2 : 5
25.08.2021
Cup
FC Witikon a
Junioren Ba
FC Witikon a – Junioren Ba
6 : 1
22.08.2021
Cup
FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach 1 – 1. Mannschaft
2 : 8
22.08.2021
Cup
FC Tössfeld
Junioren Aa+
FC Tössfeld – Junioren Aa+
5 : 3
22.08.2021
Cup
FC Horgen 1
Frauen 1
FC Horgen 1 – Frauen 1
22.08.2021
FS
Junioren Ab+
– FC Thalwil b
Junioren Ab+ – FC Thalwil b
5 : 3
22.08.2021
FS
FC Bäretswil
Junioren Cb
FC Bäretswil – Junioren Cb
2 : 6
22.08.2021
FS
3. Mannschaft
– FC Thalwil 3
3. Mannschaft – FC Thalwil 3
21.08.2021
FS
Junioren Ba
– FC Effretikon
Junioren Ba – FC Effretikon
21.08.2021
FS
Junioren Db
– FC Mönchaltorf b
Junioren Db – FC Mönchaltorf b
3 : 7
18.08.2021
FS
FC Wülflingen
Junioren Ca
FC Wülflingen – Junioren Ca
1 : 5
17.08.2021
FS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Effretikon 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Effretikon 1
2 : 1
15.08.2021
FS
Junioren Aa+
– FC Schwamendingen
Junioren Aa+ – FC Schwamendingen
1 : 5
15.08.2021
FS
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Junioren Ab+
FC Rapperswil-Jona – Junioren Ab+
6 : 3
15.08.2021
FS
FC Rüti a
Junioren Ba
FC Rüti a – Junioren Ba
2 : 1
10.08.2021
FS
1. Mannschaft
– SC Veltheim 1
1. Mannschaft – SC Veltheim 1
3 : 4
08.08.2021
FS
FC Wetzikon a
Junioren Ba
FC Wetzikon a – Junioren Ba
08.08.2021
FS
FC Witikon 2
2. Mannschaft
FC Witikon 2 – 2. Mannschaft
3 : 3
06.08.2021
FS
FC Phönix Seen 2
1. Mannschaft
FC Phönix Seen 2 – 1. Mannschaft
0 : 2
29.07.2021
FS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Volketswil 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Volketswil 1
4 : 1
22.07.2021
FS
FC Uster 2
2. Mannschaft
FC Uster 2 – 2. Mannschaft
7 : 3
18.07.2021
FS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Stäfa 2
2. Mannschaft – FC Stäfa 2
4 : 0
16.07.2021
FS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 – 1. Mannschaft
3 : 0
10.07.2021
FS
Junioren Fa
– FC Fällanden
Junioren Fa – FC Fällanden