Resultate

Datum
Typ
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
Res.
16.09.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Wallisellen
Senioren 40+ – FC Wallisellen
3 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Bäretswil
Junioren Bb – FC Bäretswil
8 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
FC Gossau
Junioren Ca
FC Gossau – Junioren Ca
2 : 13
14.09.2019
MS
SV Schaffhausen
Juniorinnen B
SV Schaffhausen – Juniorinnen B
3 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
FC Gossau c
Junioren Dc
FC Gossau c – Junioren Dc
3 : 6
14.09.2019
Cup
Inter Club Zurigo 1
1. Mannschaft
Inter Club Zurigo 1 – 1. Mannschaft
1 : 2
14.09.2019
Cup
FC Seefeld ZH
Junioren A+
FC Seefeld ZH – Junioren A+
1 : 0
14.09.2019
MS
FC Weisslingen
Junioren Cc
FC Weisslingen – Junioren Cc
14.09.2019
MS
FC Wald
Juniorinnen Db
FC Wald – Juniorinnen Db
0 : 2
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Stäfa c
Junioren Cb – FC Stäfa c
2 : 8
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Männedorf b
Junioren Db – FC Männedorf b
5 : 3
14.09.2019
MS
FC Effretikon d
Junioren Ed
FC Effretikon d – Junioren Ed
14.09.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht b
Junioren Da
FC Küsnacht b – Junioren Da
6 : 2
14.09.2019
MS
FC Volketswil c
Junioren Dd
FC Volketswil c – Junioren Dd
10 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren De
– FC Fällanden
Junioren De – FC Fällanden
5 : 7
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– SC Veltheim a
Junioren Ea – SC Veltheim a
14.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen E
– FFC Südost Zürich
Juniorinnen E – FFC Südost Zürich
14.09.2019
MS
SC Veltheim e
Junioren Ee
SC Veltheim e – Junioren Ee
14.09.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen
Juniorinnen C
FC Wallisellen – Juniorinnen C
0 : 4
14.09.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht a
Juniorinnen Da
FC Küsnacht a – Juniorinnen Da
1 : 3
14.09.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon a
Junioren Eb
FC Wetzikon a – Junioren Eb
13.09.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Wald
Senioren 40+ – FC Wald
2 : 0
13.09.2019
MS
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
Senioren 30+
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil – Senioren 30+
5 : 0
11.09.2019
Cup
Juniorinnen B
– FC Wallisellen a
Juniorinnen B – FC Wallisellen a
1 : 0
11.09.2019
MS
FC Turbenthal a*
Junioren Ec
FC Turbenthal a* – Junioren Ec
11.09.2019
Cup
FC Stäfa
Juniorinnen Da
FC Stäfa – Juniorinnen Da
0 : 5
08.09.2019
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Schwerzenbach 1
Frauen 1 – FC Schwerzenbach 1
1 : 5
08.09.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf *
Junioren A+
FC Regensdorf * – Junioren A+
3 : 2
08.09.2019
MS
FC Dübendorf 2
2. Mannschaft
FC Dübendorf 2 – 2. Mannschaft
3 : 1
08.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Uster a
Junioren Ba – FC Uster a
0 : 6
08.09.2019
MS
3. Mannschaft
– FC Glattal Dübendorf 2
3. Mannschaft – FC Glattal Dübendorf 2
5 : 3
07.09.2019
MS
FC Neftenbach
Junioren Bb
FC Neftenbach – Junioren Bb
3 : 0
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Herrliberg a
Junioren Da – FC Herrliberg a
3 : 4
07.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Langnau a/A
Juniorinnen B – FC Langnau a/A
3 : 1
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Rüti c
Junioren Dc – FC Rüti c
4 : 1
07.09.2019
MS
FC Winterthur U10
Junioren Ea
FC Winterthur U10 – Junioren Ea
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Rüti b
Junioren Ca – FC Rüti b
9 : 0
07.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FC Wald
Juniorinnen C – FC Wald
0 : 0
07.09.2019
MS
FC Meilen c
Junioren Dd
FC Meilen c – Junioren Dd
12 : 4
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Kempttal b
Junioren Ed – FC Kempttal b
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ee
– FC Effretikon d
Junioren Ee – FC Effretikon d
07.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Da
– FC Wädenswil a
Juniorinnen Da – FC Wädenswil a
1 : 9
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Cc
– FC Phönix Seen b
Junioren Cc – FC Phönix Seen b
7 : 0
07.09.2019
MS
FC Uster a
Junioren Db
FC Uster a – Junioren Db
3 : 4
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Meilen b
Junioren Eb – FC Meilen b
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Junioren Ec – FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
07.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Db
– FC Wetzikon
Juniorinnen Db – FC Wetzikon
2 : 4
06.09.2019
MS
FC Kosova
Senioren 30+
FC Kosova – Senioren 30+
3 : 0
04.09.2019
Cup
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
Junioren Ca
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten – Junioren Ca
04.09.2019
Cup
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
Junioren Ca
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten – Junioren Ca
0 : 6
04.09.2019
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Seefeld ZH e
Junioren Dd – FC Seefeld ZH e
2 : 11
04.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Db
– FC Schwerzenbach
Juniorinnen Db – FC Schwerzenbach
5 : 3
04.09.2019
FS
FC Fehraltorf a
Junioren Eb
FC Fehraltorf a – Junioren Eb
02.09.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Rapperswil-Jona a
Senioren 40+ – FC Rapperswil-Jona a
0 : 5
01.09.2019
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Niederweningen 1
Frauen 1 – FC Niederweningen 1
4 : 3
01.09.2019
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Weisslingen 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Weisslingen 1
4 : 2
01.09.2019
MS
Junioren A+
– SV Schaffhausen a
Junioren A+ – SV Schaffhausen a
0 : 0
01.09.2019
MS
FC Oberwinterthur a*
Junioren Ba
FC Oberwinterthur a* – Junioren Ba
5 : 2
01.09.2019
MS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Volketswil 1
2. Mannschaft – FC Volketswil 1
1 : 2
01.09.2019
MS
FC Turbenthal 1
3. Mannschaft
FC Turbenthal 1 – 3. Mannschaft
2 : 6
31.08.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen a
Juniorinnen B
FC Wallisellen a – Juniorinnen B
1 : 2
31.08.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH b
Junioren Ca
FC Seefeld ZH b – Junioren Ca
4 : 2
31.08.2019
MS
FC Herrliberg b
Junioren Cb
FC Herrliberg b – Junioren Cb
8 : 3
31.08.2019
MS
FC Tösstal
Junioren Bb
FC Tösstal – Junioren Bb
2 : 5
31.08.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Maur a
Junioren Db – FC Maur a
1 : 13
31.08.2019
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH
Juniorinnen Da
SC Wipkingen ZH – Juniorinnen Da
0 : 6
31.08.2019
MS
FC Bäretswil
Junioren De
FC Bäretswil – Junioren De
15 : 0
31.08.2019
MS
FC Wiesendangen b
Junioren Cc
FC Wiesendangen b – Junioren Cc
3 : 0
31.08.2019
MS
FC Gossau a
Junioren Eb
FC Gossau a – Junioren Eb
31.08.2019
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
Junioren Ed
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d – Junioren Ed
31.08.2019
MS
FC Volketswil d
Junioren Dc
FC Volketswil d – Junioren Dc
1 : 2
31.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Bülach a
Junioren Ea – FC Bülach a
31.08.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf c
Junioren Ec
FC Bassersdorf c – Junioren Ec
31.08.2019
MS
FC Kempttal b
Junioren Ee
FC Kempttal b – Junioren Ee
31.08.2019
MS
FC Uster
Juniorinnen C
FC Uster – Juniorinnen C
1 : 9
31.08.2019
MS
FC Egg
Juniorinnen E
FC Egg – Juniorinnen E
31.08.2019
MS
Juniorinnen E
– FC Egg
Juniorinnen E – FC Egg
31.08.2019
MS
FC Uster
Juniorinnen Db
FC Uster – Juniorinnen Db
7 : 2
31.08.2019
MS
FR Soccer b
Junioren Da
FR Soccer b – Junioren Da
10 : 4
30.08.2019
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Schlieren
Senioren 30+ – FC Schlieren
3 : 1
30.08.2019
MS
FC Freienbach a
Senioren 40+
FC Freienbach a – Senioren 40+
2 : 0
28.08.2019
Cup
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Junioren Ba
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH – Junioren Ba
1 : 2
28.08.2019
Cup
FC Dübendorf a
Junioren Da
FC Dübendorf a – Junioren Da
5 : 10
26.08.2019
Cup
FC Räterschen
Senioren 40+
FC Räterschen – Senioren 40+
0 : 6
26.08.2019
Cup
FC Uznach *
Senioren 30+
FC Uznach * – Senioren 30+
0 : 2
25.08.2019
MS
FC Männedorf 2
1. Mannschaft
FC Männedorf 2 – 1. Mannschaft
0 : 5
25.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Schaffhausen b
Junioren Ba – FC Schaffhausen b
3 : 0
25.08.2019
MS
Frauen 1
– FC Glattfelden 1
Frauen 1 – FC Glattfelden 1
3 : 2
25.08.2019
MS
FC Oberwinterthur
Junioren A+
FC Oberwinterthur – Junioren A+
2 : 0
25.08.2019
MS
3. Mannschaft
– FC Egg 2
3. Mannschaft – FC Egg 2
4 : 1
25.08.2019
MS
2. Mannschaft
– SV Rümlang 1
2. Mannschaft – SV Rümlang 1
4 : 3
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FFC Südost Zürich (Mädchen) d
Junioren Cb – FFC Südost Zürich (Mädchen) d
1 : 3
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Stäfa e
Junioren Dc – FC Stäfa e
6 : 1
24.08.2019
MS
FC Turbenthal
Junioren Cc
FC Turbenthal – Junioren Cc
10 : 6
24.08.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C
– FFC Südost Zürich
Juniorinnen C – FFC Südost Zürich
1 : 1
24.08.2019
MS
FC Oberwinterthur b
Junioren Bb
FC Oberwinterthur b – Junioren Bb
10 : 2
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– Team Witikon-Neumünster b
Junioren Ca – Team Witikon-Neumünster b
7 : 1
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Hinwil a
Junioren Da – FC Hinwil a
3 : 2
24.08.2019
MS
Juniorinnen Da
– FC Blue Stars ZH
Juniorinnen Da – FC Blue Stars ZH
6 : 3
24.08.2019
MS
FC Phönix Seen a
Junioren Ea
FC Phönix Seen a – Junioren Ea
24.08.2019
MS
Juniorinnen B
– FC Glattfelden
Juniorinnen B – FC Glattfelden
1 : 0
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren De
– FC Uster b
Junioren De – FC Uster b
1 : 11
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Männedorf b
Junioren Eb – FC Männedorf b
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ee
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
Junioren Ee – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Elgg b
Junioren Ed – FC Elgg b
24.08.2019
MS
SC Zollikon b
Junioren Db
SC Zollikon b – Junioren Db
1 : 0
24.08.2019
MS
Juniorinnen E
– FC Wallisellen
Juniorinnen E – FC Wallisellen
24.08.2019
MS
FC Weisslingen a
Junioren Ec
FC Weisslingen a – Junioren Ec
22.08.2019
Cup
1. Mannschaft
– SV Seebach ZH 1
1. Mannschaft – SV Seebach ZH 1
4 : 2
22.08.2019
Cup
FC Effretikon
Juniorinnen B
FC Effretikon – Juniorinnen B
0 : 8
21.08.2019
FS
Frauen 1
– Zürisee United 2
Frauen 1 – Zürisee United 2
4 : 5
21.08.2019
Cup
FC Lachen/Altendorf
Juniorinnen Da
FC Lachen/Altendorf – Juniorinnen Da
2 : 6
21.08.2019
Cup
Juniorinnen C
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Juniorinnen C – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
2 : 0
18.08.2019
Cup
FC Wallisellen a
Junioren A+
FC Wallisellen a – Junioren A+
0 : 1
18.08.2019
MS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Mönchaltorf 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Mönchaltorf 1
2 : 2
18.08.2019
Cup
FC Thalwil 1
Frauen 1
FC Thalwil 1 – Frauen 1
0 : 4
18.08.2019
MS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Schwamendingen 1
2. Mannschaft – FC Schwamendingen 1
2 : 5
17.08.2019
FS
Junioren Ca
– FC Rüti a
Junioren Ca – FC Rüti a
1 : 2
17.08.2019
FS
SC Siebnen a
Junioren Ea
SC Siebnen a – Junioren Ea
14 : 5
14.08.2019
FS
FC Bäretswil 1
3. Mannschaft
FC Bäretswil 1 – 3. Mannschaft
2 : 3
14.08.2019
FS
Junioren A+
– FC Phönix Seen
Junioren A+ – FC Phönix Seen
3 : 2
13.08.2019
FS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Wädenswil 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Wädenswil 1
2 : 3
13.08.2019
FS
FC Regensdorf 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Regensdorf 1 – 1. Mannschaft
11.08.2019
FS
Junioren A+
– FC Urdorf
Junioren A+ – FC Urdorf
11.08.2019
FS
FC Blue Stars ZH
Junioren Ba
FC Blue Stars ZH – Junioren Ba
6 : 2
11.08.2019
FS
FC Freienbach 2
2. Mannschaft
FC Freienbach 2 – 2. Mannschaft
3 : 1
08.08.2019
FS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Rapperswil-Jona
2. Mannschaft – FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 : 7
06.08.2019
FS
2. Mannschaft
– Rapperswil-Jona CCJL
2. Mannschaft – Rapperswil-Jona CCJL
04.08.2019
FS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Weisslingen 1
2. Mannschaft – FC Weisslingen 1
3 : 4
04.08.2019
FS
FC Glattfelden 1
3. Mannschaft
FC Glattfelden 1 – 3. Mannschaft
5 : 2
30.07.2019
FS
1. Mannschaft
– FC Männedorf 1
1. Mannschaft – FC Männedorf 1
2 : 3
28.07.2019
FS
2. Mannschaft
– FC Uster 2
2. Mannschaft – FC Uster 2
5 : 3
27.07.2019
FS
FC Effretikon 1
1. Mannschaft
FC Effretikon 1 – 1. Mannschaft
5 : 2
07.07.2019
FS
FC Bassersdorf a
Junioren Ba
FC Bassersdorf a – Junioren Ba