1. Mannschaft

3. Liga

Trainings

Di
19:30-21:15
C

Do
19:30-21:15
B

Teamverantwortliche

Erismann Marcel

Trainer

Marcel Erismann
076 377 36 66

Gisondi Giuseppe

Assistenztrainer

Giuseppe Gisondi
079 421 31 50

Fahrni Martin

Assistenztrainer

Martin Fahrni
079 691 39 76

Petro Ronny

3. Goalitrainer

Ronny Petro
079 366 77 84

Tolone Giuseppe

Masseur

Giuseppe Tolone
076 323 21 30

Mannschaftsliste

Aeppli Mischa

Aeppli Mischa

Altermatt Yves

Altermatt Yves

Attademo Claudio

Attademo Claudio

Brunner Levin

Brunner Levin

Buchs Dominik

Buchs Dominik

Buchs Sascha

Buchs Sascha

Ceesay Ismaila

Ceesay Ismaila

Ceesay Mustapha

Ceesay Mustapha

Erismann Joel

Erismann Joel

Fenner Steven

Fenner Steven

Freuler Dario

Freuler Dario

Funk Simon

Funk Simon

Kissling Silas

Kissling Silas

Krieg Tim

Krieg Tim

Leodolter Matthias

Leodolter Matthias

Mächler Gino

Mächler Gino

Marques Timôn

Marques Timôn

Meier Silvan

Meier Silvan

Oberholzer Jean-Luc

Oberholzer Jean-Luc

Ordonez Ennio

Ordonez Ennio

Schai Dimitri

Schai Dimitri

Schneider Davide

Schneider Davide

Steiner Simon

Steiner Simon

Thoma Nicolas

Thoma Nicolas

Züst Cyril

Züst Cyril

Rangliste

1.FC Herrliberg 19702(25)25:10+1521 
2.FC Meilen 17601(20)22:6+1618 
3.FC Pfäffikon 19522(28)25:7+1817 
4.FC Mönchaltorf 18413(16)18:12+613 
5.FC Wetzikon 28413(24)17:15+213 
6.FC Wald 18413(34)16:20-413 
7.FC Stäfa 18332(24)17:9+812 
8.FC Rüti 28314(57)18:15+310 
9.FC Hinwil 19315(35)9:24-1510 
10.FC Weisslingen 18206(33)10:22-126 
11.FC Männedorf 29207(26)8:28-206 
12.SC Zollikon 19126(15)8:25-175 

Resultate / Spielplan

Datum
Typ
Begegnung
Res.
04.07.2020 18:00
FS
FC Effretikon 1 - 1. Mannschaft
1 : 1
14.07.2020 19:30
FS
1. Mannschaft - FC Gossau 1
2 : 0
21.07.2020 20:15
FS
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 - 1. Mannschaft
4 : 0
25.07.2020 12:30
FS
FC Uster 1 - 1. Mannschaft
3 : 3
13.08.2020 20:00
FS
1. Mannschaft - SC Veltheim 1
3 : 1
16.08.2020 12:00
Cup
FC Hakoah ZH 1 - 1. Mannschaft
0 : 5
23.08.2020 14:00
MS
FC Mönchaltorf 1 - 1. Mannschaft
0 : 2
30.08.2020 14:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Meilen 1
1 : 2
05.09.2020 18:00
MS
FC Herrliberg 1 - 1. Mannschaft
3 : 2
13.09.2020 15:00
MS
FC Männedorf 2 - 1. Mannschaft
0 : 6
19.09.2020 16:00
Cup
1. Mannschaft - FC Witikon 1
2 : 0
27.09.2020 14:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Weisslingen 1
4 : 0
04.10.2020 11:00
MS
FC Wetzikon 2 - 1. Mannschaft
0 : 3
11.10.2020 14:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - SC Zollikon 1
1 : 1
18.10.2020 11:00
MS
FC Hinwil 1 - 1. Mannschaft
0 : 5
25.10.2020 14:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Stäfa 1
1 : 1
29.10.2020 20:00
Cup
FC Herrliberg 1 - 1. Mannschaft
:
01.11.2020 10:15
MS
FC Wald 1 - 1. Mannschaft
:
08.11.2020 14:00
MS
1. Mannschaft - FC Rüti 2
:

News / Spielberichte

15.06.2019
Fantastische Rückrunde endet mit grossartigem 2. Platz
Raiffeisenbank Zürcher Oberland