Junioren Aa+

1. Stärkeklasse

Trainings

Di
20:00-21:30
C

Do
20:00-21:30
KR

Teamverantwortliche

Marino Gaetano

Trainer

Gaetano Marino
078 892 01 02

Marques François

Assistenztrainer

François Marques
078 615 28 69

Mannschaftsliste

Atilgan Gian

Atilgan Tarik

Bürgi Lukas

Da Palma Duarte Ivan

Fahrni Luca

Fassbind Jonas

Ferreira de Oliveira Leandro

Iannice Angelo

Rothenbühler Nils

Schnyder Lars

Sigrist Pascal

Soubeyroux Eric

Wyss Kilian

Ziegler Marvin

Rangliste

1.Centro Lusitano Zurich a10820(30)25:6+1924 
2.FC Pfäffikon a10721(4)36:14+2221 
3.FC Unterstrass10532(12)33:13+2016 
4.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH10523(2)23:16+715 
5.FC Oberglatt10433(18)22:14+813 
6.FC Regensdorf b10235(6)13:25-127 
7.SV Seebach ZH10226(5)15:34-196 
8.FC Glattal Dübendorf10127(26)8:31-233 
9.FC Effretikon b10037(5)14:36-221 
10.FC EmbrachR 100100(0)0:000 
FC Dielsdorf bR 100100(0)0:000 

Resultate / Spielplan

Datum
Typ
Begegnung
Res.
27.02.2022 14:30
FS
FC Kloten - Junioren Aa+
3 : 3
06.03.2022 16:00
FS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Volketswil
0 : 3
13.03.2022 12:00
FS
FC Dielsdorf a - Junioren Aa+
5 : 0
20.03.2022 14:00
FS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Oetwil am See
2 : 4
03.04.2022 13:00
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Regensdorf b
5 : 1
10.04.2022 15:30
MS
FC Effretikon b - Junioren Aa+
1 : 6
12.04.2022 20:00
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Glattal Dübendorf
4 : 0
24.04.2022 13:30
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Oberglatt
2 : 1
01.05.2022 13:00
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
5 : 4
08.05.2022 15:15
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Dielsdorf b
0 : 0
15.05.2022 12:00
MS
SV Seebach ZH - Junioren Aa+
3 : 9
22.05.2022 13:00
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Embrach
0 : 0
12.06.2022 14:30
MS
FC Unterstrass - Junioren Aa+
2 : 4
19.06.2022 15:00
MS
Junioren Aa+ - Centro Lusitano Zurich a
:
16.07.2022 14:00
FS
FC Einsiedeln * - Junioren Aa+
:
14.08.2022
FS
SV Höngg a - Junioren Aa+
:
17.08.2022 20:15
FS
FC Schwamendingen - Junioren Aa+
:

News / Spielberichte

02.06.2019
Mit viel Teamgeist zum Erfolg - Aufstieg in die Promo
16.11.2019
Abenteuer Promotion