Junioren Aa+

Promotion

Trainings

Di
20:00-21:30
B

Do
20:00-21:30
KR

Teamverantwortliche

Malinverno Markus

Trainer

Markus Malinverno
078 744 89 49

Coskun Nedim

Assistenztrainer

Nedim Coskun
079 405 07 81

Mannschaftsliste

Bieri Jann

Buchs Andrin

Bürge Luca

Bürgi Lukas

Bürgi Robin

Conzett Yves

Cossari Emanuele

Fankhauser Owen

Fässler Niels

Hnida Gabriel

Hochstrasser Sandro

Iannice Angelo

Keller Livio

Kizkin Kaan

Malinverno Ramon

Marques Jovin

Meier Romeo

Moschin Nico

Peter Luca

Stucky Florian

Wyss Kilian

Rangliste

1.FC Seefeld ZH7610(10)25:9+1619 
2.FC Bassersdorf a8422(6)21:15+614 
3.FC Rüti a7412(5)27:16+1113 
4.FC Pfäffikon a7412(5)12:8+413 
5.FC Regensdorf *8413(9)20:14+613 
6.FC Wiesendangen7403(5)17:16+112 
7.FC Seuzach8404(8)21:14+712 
8.FC Embrach7133(10)11:14-36 
9.FC Herrliberg7115(5)8:36-284 
10.FC Wetzikon7115(6)9:19-104 
11.FC Schaffhausen b7115(19)9:19-104 

Resultate / Spielplan

Datum
Typ
Begegnung
Res.
05.07.2020 13:00
FS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Bäretswil
:
09.08.2020 13:00
FS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Mönchaltorf 2
5 : 0
09.08.2020 13:00
FS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Mönchaltorf
:
16.08.2020 12:30
FS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Glattfelden
4 : 2
23.08.2020
Cup
FC Oberwinterthur - Junioren Aa+
:
23.08.2020 15:00
Cup
Junioren Aa+ - FC Oberwinterthur
3 : 1
30.08.2020 16:00
MS
FC Herrliberg - Junioren Aa+
1 : 1
06.09.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Wetzikon
1 : 0
13.09.2020 14:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf a - Junioren Aa+
2 : 1
16.09.2020 20:00
MS
FC Schaffhausen b - Junioren Aa+
1 : 3
19.09.2020
Cup
FC Oberglatt - Junioren Aa+
:
19.09.2020 18:00
Cup
FC Oberglatt - Junioren Aa+
3 : 5
27.09.2020 14:30
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Seuzach
2 : 0
30.09.2020 20:00
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Seefeld ZH
1 : 3
18.10.2020 15:00
MS
FC Embrach - Junioren Aa+
1 : 3
01.11.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Regensdorf *
:
08.11.2020 11:30
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Wiesendangen
:
15.11.2020 15:00
MS
Junioren Aa+ - FC Rüti a
:

News / Spielberichte

02.06.2019
Mit viel Teamgeist zum Erfolg - Aufstieg in die Promo
16.11.2019
Abenteuer Promotion