Junioren A+

Promotion

Trainings

Di
20:00-21:30
B

Do
20:00-21:30
KR

Teamverantwortliche

Malinverno Markus

Trainer

Markus Malinverno
078 744 89 49

Conzett Sven

Assistenztrainer

Sven Conzett
079 629 95 22

Mannschaftsliste

Atilgan Can

Bürgi Lukas

Bürgi Robin

Cimen Devrim

Conzett Yves

Cossari Emanuele

Dell'Anna Davide

Fankhauser Owen

Fassbind Jonas

Graziano Alan

Hochstrasser Sandro

Keller Livio

Khan  Haseeb Nasir

Kizkin Kaan

Malinverno Ramon

Marques Jovin

Peter Luca

Sigrist Pascal

Staub Jason (Thomas)

Stucky Florian

Tomacelli Davide

Tonet Siro

Turkmani Hamed

Werner Steven

Rangliste

1.SV Schaffhausen a11911(6)44:12+3228 
2.FC Oberwinterthur 11704(19)31:16+1521 
3.FC Regensdorf *11623(8)24:14+1020 
4.FC Wetzikon11605(8)40:28+1218 
5.FC Rüti a11605(14)24:39-1518 
6.FC Wiesendangen11524(15)37:29+817 
7.FC Pfäffikon11524(18)20:15+517 
8.FC Seuzach11515(7)39:29+1016 
9.FC Embrach11443(14)26:19+716 
10.FC Bassersdorf a11515(33)34:30+416 
11.FC Rafzerfeld11029(18)9:63-542 
12.FC Oberglatt110110(41)14:48-341 

Resultate / Spielplan

Datum
Typ
Begegnung
Res.
11.08.2019 13:00
FS
Junioren A+ - FC Urdorf
:
14.08.2019 20:00
FS
Junioren A+ - FC Phönix Seen
3 : 2
18.08.2019 15:30
Cup
FC Wallisellen a - Junioren A+
0 : 1
25.08.2019 13:00
MS
FC Oberwinterthur - Junioren A+
2 : 0
01.09.2019 14:15
MS
Junioren A+ - SV Schaffhausen a
0 : 0
08.09.2019 14:00
MS
FC Regensdorf * - Junioren A+
3 : 2
14.09.2019 14:00
Cup
FC Seefeld ZH - Junioren A+
1 : 0
22.09.2019 12:45
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Rüti a
4 : 0
25.09.2019 20:00
MS
FC Seuzach - Junioren A+
2 : 4
29.09.2019 14:00
MS
FC Wetzikon - Junioren A+
2 : 3
01.10.2019 20:00
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Oberglatt
1 : 0
20.10.2019 13:00
MS
FC Rafzerfeld - Junioren A+
0 : 4
27.10.2019 12:15
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Embrach
0 : 3
03.11.2019 14:30
MS
FC Wiesendangen - Junioren A+
2 : 1
10.11.2019 13:00
MS
Junioren A+ - FC Bassersdorf a
1 : 1

News / Spielberichte

02.06.2019
Mit viel Teamgeist zum Erfolg - Aufstieg in die Promo
16.11.2019
Abenteuer Promotion