3. Mannschaft

Spielklasse

4. Liga

Trainingszeiten

TrainingstagZeitSportanlage
Mittwoch20:00-21:30Barzloo
Freitag20:00-21:30Barzloo

Trainer

Max Hächler
Hermatswilerstrasse 3
8330 Pfäffikon

Tel P: 044 950 50 42
Tel G: 044 950 16 35
Mobile: 079 710 58 56
E-Mail

Assistenztrainer

Marc Berweger
Sennhüttenstrasse 1
8615 Wermatswil

Tel G: 052 630 09 46
Mobile: 079 638 25 02
E-Mail

Trainingsspiele
Sa 04.08.201817:00
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 3 (4.)
3
1
Spielnummer 701732
So 12.08.201815:30
FC Bäretswil 1 (5.)
FC Pfäffikon 3 (4.)
2
5
Spielnummer 701698
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / Gruppe 12
Sa 18.08.201818:00
FC Gossau 2
FC Pfäffikon 3
6
0
Spielnummer 145253
Mi 05.09.201820:00
FC Pfäffikon 3
FC Russikon 2
0
3
Spielnummer 145281
So 09.09.201811:00
FC Hinwil 1
FC Pfäffikon 3
4
0
Spielnummer 145264
Mi 12.09.201820:00
FC Fehraltorf 2
FC Pfäffikon 3
3
1
Spielnummer 145263
So 23.09.201813:00
FC Pfäffikon 3
US Virtus Badolato 1
2
3
Spielnummer 145272
So 30.09.201811:00
FC Volketswil 2
FC Pfäffikon 3
2
2
Spielnummer 145275
So 14.10.201812:15
FC Wald 2
FC Pfäffikon 3
5
1
Spielnummer 145286
So 21.10.201811:00
FC Pfäffikon 3
FC Uster 2
3
3
Spielnummer 145290
So 28.10.201815:15
FC Bauma 1
FC Pfäffikon 3
4
0
Spielnummer 145297
So 04.11.201811:00
FC Pfäffikon 3
FC Greifensee 2
3
2
Spielnummer 145299
Trainingsspiele
Sa 23.02.201917:00
FC Pfäffikon 3 (4.)
FC Neftenbach 2 (4.)
verschoben
Spielnummer 714430
So 24.02.201912:00
FC Hinwil 2 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 3 (4.)
1
1
Spielnummer 715067
Sa 02.03.201918:30
FC Pfäffikon 3 (4.)
FC Bauma 2 (5.)
5
0
Spielnummer 719292
Sa 09.03.201918:30
FC Pfäffikon 3 (4.)
FC Glattfelden 2 (4.)
2
0
Spielnummer 718643
So 17.03.201912:45
FC Pfäffikon 3 (4.)
FC Bäretswil 1 (5.)
3
0
Spielnummer 715587
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / Gruppe 12
So 24.03.201913:00
FC Pfäffikon 3
FC Gossau 2
3
3
Spielnummer 145308
So 07.04.201911:00
FC Pfäffikon 3
FC Fehraltorf 2
0
1
Spielnummer 145318
Mi 17.04.201920:00
FC Pfäffikon 3
FC Hinwil 1
0
3
Spielnummer 145319
Mi 24.04.201920:00
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Pfäffikon 3
Spielnummer 145327
So 05.05.201911:00
FC Pfäffikon 3
FC Volketswil 2
Spielnummer 145330
So 12.05.201913:30
FC Russikon 2
FC Pfäffikon 3
Spielnummer 145336
So 19.05.201911:00
FC Pfäffikon 3
FC Wald 2
Spielnummer 145341
So 26.05.201910:00
FC Uster 2
FC Pfäffikon 3
Spielnummer 145345
So 02.06.201911:00
FC Pfäffikon 3
FC Bauma 1
Spielnummer 145352
So 16.06.201911:00
FC Greifensee 2
FC Pfäffikon 3
Spielnummer 145354

Letztes Update: 20.04.2019 23:00

Link zum FVRZ

1.FC Hinwil 1141013(16)39:2031 
2.FC Uster 213832(16)42:1127 
3.FC Bauma 113715(17)31:2122 
4.US Virtus Badolato 114644(63)29:2722 
5.FC Greifensee 213625(21)27:2520 
6.FC Wald 212615(8)27:2719 
7.FC Fehraltorf 213535(24)25:2918 
8.FC Gossau 214536(29)32:3018 
9.FC Volketswil 213526(30)15:1817 
10.FC Pfäffikon 313139(10)15:426 
11.FC Russikon 2121110(9)10:424 

Letztes Update: 20.04.2019 23:00

Keine Spielberichte vorhanden!