Trainingsplan

Rückrunde 2016/2017

MannschaftTrainingstagZeitSportanlagePlatzKabine
1. MannschaftMontag
Dienstag
Donnerstag
19:30-21:15
19:30-21:15
19:30-21:15
Barzloo
Barzloo
Barzloo
KR
C
B
1
1
1
2. MannschaftDienstag
Donnerstag
19:30-21:00
19:30-21:00
Barzloo
Barzloo
B
C
2
2
3. MannschaftMittwoch
Freitag
20:00-21:30
20:00-21:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
B
KR
8
8
Senioren 30+Montag20:00-21:30BarzlooB3
Senioren 40+Montag20:15-21:45BarzlooB2
FrauenMittwoch
Freitag
19:30-21:00
19:30-21:00
Barzloo
Barzloo
KR
C
4
4
SeniorinnenMontag19:30-21:00BarzlooC7
Senioren 50+Mittwoch20:00-21:30BarzlooC2
Junioren A+Dienstag
Donnerstag
20:00-21:30
20:00-21:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
B
KR
3
3
Junioren BaDienstag
Donnerstag
19:30-21:00
19:30-21:00
Barzloo
Barzloo
KR
C
7
7
Junioren CaMontag
Mittwoch
18:30-20:00
18:30-20:00
Barzloo
Barzloo
KR
B
8
8
Junioren CbMontag
Mittwoch
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
C
KR
8
1
Junioren DaDienstag
Donnerstag
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
B
KR
4
4
Junioren DbDienstag
Donnerstag
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
B
KR
3
3
Junioren DcMontag
Donnerstag
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
KR
C
2
8
Junioren DdDienstag
Freitag
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
KR
C
8
2
Junioren EaDienstag
Donnerstag
17:45-19:15
17:45-19:15
Barzloo
Barzloo
A/C
A/B
7
8
Junioren EbMontag
Mittwoch
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
C
A/C
3
2
Junioren EcMontag
Donnerstag
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
B
A/C
3
7
Junioren EdMontag18:00-19:30BarzlooB4
Junioren FaMontag
Mittwoch
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Barzloo
Steinacker
A/C
Steinacker
2
Junioren FbMittwoch18:30-20:00ObermattObermatt
Junioren FcDonnerstag17:30-19:00PfaffbergPfaffberg
Junioren FdMontag17:45-19:15BarzlooA/C4
Junioren FeDonnerstag18:00-19:30Primar MettlenMettlenMettlen
Junioren GaMontag17:30-19:00Primar MettlenMettlen
Junioren GbMontag18:00-19:30Primar MettlenMettlenMettlen
Juniorinnen A+Mittwoch
Freitag
19:30-21:00
19:30-21:00
Barzloo
Barzloo
C
KR
7
7
Juniorinnen C/9Mittwoch
Freitag
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
KR
C
7
7
Juniorinnen DMittwoch
Freitag
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
B
KR
3
3
Juniorinnen EMittwoch
Freitag
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Barzloo
Barzloo
A/C
A
4
4
Fördergruppe DFreitag18:00-19:15BarzlooKR2
TW-Training B/CMontag18:45-20:00BarzlooC8
TW-Training D/EMontag18:00-19:15BarzlooKR2
TW-Training 1MS/2MS/JunA+Dienstag18:30-19:30BarzlooC1